Lancashire A.A. Track & Field Championships
24th May 2014
Stanley Park Arena - Blackpool
Lancashire A.A. Track & Field Championships
T58 : Under 13 Boys 100m Final
|
|
1 |
106 |
Ben Hughes |
Wigan & District Harrier |
13.80 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
125 |
Niall Maloney |
Horwich Rmi |
14.40 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
120 |
Benjamin Broughton |
Ribble Valley AC |
14.50 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
112 |
Glen Quayle |
Northern AC |
14.80 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
119 |
James Nicholas |
Lytham St Annes Road Run |
15.10 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
115 |
Sam Ludlam |
Lytham St Annes Rr |
15.30 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
126 |
Jack Shingler |
Wigan & District Harrier |
15.60 |
|
7 |
|
T34 : Under 13 Boys 100m Heat 1
|
|
1 |
120 |
Benjamin Broughton |
Ribble Valley AC |
14.50 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
119 |
James Nicholas |
Lytham St Annes Road Run |
14.70 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
104 |
Lucas Price |
Preston Harriers |
14.80 |
|
5 |
|
4 |
112 |
Glen Quayle |
Northern AC |
14.80 |
|
6 |
|
5 |
126 |
Jack Shingler |
Wigan & District Harrier |
15.30 |
|
8 |
|
6 |
128 |
Thayub Ehsan |
Hyndburn AC |
15.30 |
|
9 |
|
7 |
123 |
Aidan O'connor |
Manx Harriers |
17.00 |
|
12 |
|
T34 : Under 13 Boys 100m Heat 2
|
|
1 |
106 |
Ben Hughes |
Wigan & District Harrier |
13.80 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
125 |
Niall Maloney |
Horwich Rmi |
14.60 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
115 |
Sam Ludlam |
Lytham St Annes Rr |
15.10 |
|
7 |
|
4 |
121 |
James Rhodes |
Preston Harriers |
15.80 |
|
10 |
|
5 |
116 |
Chris Nobbs |
Western AC |
16.50 |
|
11 |
|
6 |
117 |
Craig Martin |
Manx Harriers |
17.80 |
|
13 |
|
T45 : Under 13 Boys 1500m Final
|
|
1 |
105 |
Benjamin Preddy |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
4:56.00 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
130 |
Harvey Griffin |
Hyndburn AC |
5:05.90 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
101 |
Sam Fox |
Ribble Valley AC |
5:10.40 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
129 |
Jamie Jackson |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
5:16.80 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
113 |
Euan Marsden |
Preston Harriers |
5:32.70 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
124 |
Ryan Heneghan |
Rossendale Harriers |
5:33.30 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
118 |
Kyle Martin |
Manx Harriers |
6:03.40 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
100 |
Scott Moffatt |
Western AC |
6:13.60 |
|
8 |
|
9 |
116 |
Chris Nobbs |
Western AC |
6:24.50 |
|
9 |
|
T3 : Under 13 Boys 75m Hurdles Final
|
|
1 |
112 |
Glen Quayle |
Northern AC |
13.50 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
106 |
Ben Hughes |
Wigan & District Harrier |
13.50 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
109 |
Solomon Brown |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
15.30 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
104 |
Lucas Price |
Preston Harriers |
16.00 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
118 |
Kyle Martin |
Manx Harriers |
16.30 |
|
5 |
|
F16 : Under 13 Boys High Jump Final
|
|
1 |
106 |
Ben Hughes |
Wigan & District Harrier |
1.45 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
112 |
Glen Quayle |
Northern AC |
1.35 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
111 |
Harvey Noble |
Preston Harriers |
1.35 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
125 |
Niall Maloney |
Horwich Rmi |
1.30 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
121 |
James Rhodes |
Preston Harriers |
1.25 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
129 |
Jamie Jackson |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
1.25 |
|
6 |
|
F28 : Under 13 Boys Shot Putt Final
|
|
1 |
102 |
William Lancaster |
Preston Harriers |
9.63 |
CBP |
1 |
|
2 |
122 |
Alex Bernstein |
Preston Harriers |
7.11 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
100 |
Scott Moffatt |
Western AC |
4.81 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
117 |
Craig Martin |
Manx Harriers |
2.62 |
|
4 |
|
F24 : Under 13 Boys Discus Throw Final
|
|
1 |
102 |
William Lancaster |
Preston Harriers |
25.06 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
100 |
Scott Moffatt |
Western AC |
14.58 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
118 |
Kyle Martin |
Manx Harriers |
13.80 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
117 |
Craig Martin |
Manx Harriers |
10.81 |
|
4 |
|
F4 : Under 13 Boys Hammer Throw Final
|
|
1 |
102 |
William Lancaster |
Preston Harriers |
16.31 |
|
1 |
|
T59 : Under 13 Girls 100m Final
|
|
1 |
1 |
Lauren Lewis |
Liverpool Pemb & Seft AC |
13.60 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
12 |
Abby Foden-williams |
Western AC |
14.20 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
16 |
Emily Dignan |
Unattached |
14.30 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
7 |
Eloise Littlefair |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
14.60 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
17 |
Isabelle Woodman |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
14.80 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
19 |
Ashleigh Yates |
Manx Harriers |
14.80 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
18 |
Hannah Barlow |
Preston Harriers |
15.00 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
28 |
Emma Fulton |
Preston Harriers |
15.10 |
|
8 |
|
T34 : Under 13 Girls 100m Heat 1
|
|
1 |
1 |
Lauren Lewis |
Liverpool Pemb & Seft AC |
13.70 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
17 |
Isabelle Woodman |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
14.50 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
28 |
Emma Fulton |
Preston Harriers |
14.60 |
|
5= |
|
4 |
6 |
Aalin Cain |
Western AC |
14.70 |
|
9= |
|
5 |
2 |
Leah Goddard |
Northern AC |
15.50 |
|
17= |
|
6 |
38 |
Anna Lashley |
Northern AC |
15.80 |
|
20 |
|
7 |
9 |
Bethany Mullins |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
16.00 |
|
22 |
|
8 |
43 |
Breeshey Stringer |
Western AC |
16.40 |
|
23 |
|
T35 : Under 13 Girls 100m Heat 2
|
|
1 |
7 |
Eloise Littlefair |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
14.40 |
|
2= |
|
2 |
18 |
Hannah Barlow |
Preston Harriers |
14.80 |
|
11= |
|
3 |
4 |
Charlotte Williams |
Blackburn Harriers AC |
14.90 |
|
13 |
|
4 |
34 |
Kira Perry |
Northern AC |
15.10 |
|
14 |
|
5 |
41 |
Lela Bendris |
Preston Harriers |
15.20 |
|
15= |
|
6 |
23 |
Imogen Graham |
Lancaster & Morecambe AC |
15.50 |
|
17= |
|
7 |
46 |
Evie Parkinson |
Preston Harriers |
15.90 |
|
21 |
|
8 |
42 |
Abbey Codrain |
Preston Harriers |
17.20 |
|
24 |
|
T34 : Under 13 Girls 100m Heat 3
|
|
1 |
12 |
Abby Foden-williams |
Western AC |
14.40 |
|
2= |
|
2 |
16 |
Emily Dignan |
Unattached |
14.60 |
|
5= |
|
3 |
19 |
Ashleigh Yates |
Manx Harriers |
14.60 |
|
7 |
|
4 |
21 |
Kirsty Rushton |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
14.60 |
|
8 |
|
5 |
8 |
Lucy Le Marinel |
Liverpool Pemb & Seft AC |
14.70 |
|
9= |
|
6 |
37 |
Lily Elliott |
Preston Harriers |
14.80 |
|
11= |
|
7 |
32 |
Lauren Tunstall |
Preston Harriers |
15.20 |
|
15= |
|
8 |
26 |
Samantha Dunn |
Manx Harriers |
15.70 |
|
19 |
|
T44 : Under 13 Girls 1500m Final
|
|
1 |
10 |
Jasmine Jolly |
Preston Harriers |
5:03.10 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
47 |
Danielle Whipp |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
5:15.50 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
Ruby Schofield |
Pendle AC |
5:24.00 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
49 |
Kirsty Hamilton |
Lancaster & Morecambe AC |
5:35.70 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
22 |
Mellija Griffin |
Ribble Valley AC |
5:36.80 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
20 |
Lorna Spiers |
Northern AC |
5:39.40 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
45 |
Hollie Winstanley |
Lytham St Annes Rr |
5:46.40 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
24 |
Megan Lockwood |
Northern AC |
5:48.10 |
|
8 |
|
9 |
40 |
Lydia Morris |
Northern AC |
5:58.10 |
|
9 |
|
10 |
51 |
Rosie Taylor |
Lytham St Annes Rr |
5:58.60 |
|
10 |
|
11 |
30 |
Hollie Glassey |
Manx Harriers |
5:58.90 |
|
11 |
|
T11 : Under 13 Girls 70m Hurdles Final
|
|
1 |
7 |
Eloise Littlefair |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
12.30 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
4 |
Charlotte Williams |
Blackburn Harriers AC |
12.50 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
18 |
Hannah Barlow |
Preston Harriers |
12.90 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
12 |
Abby Foden-williams |
Western AC |
13.00 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
3 |
Ruby Schofield |
Pendle AC |
13.20 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
28 |
Emma Fulton |
Preston Harriers |
13.30 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
37 |
Lily Elliott |
Preston Harriers |
|
DNS |
7 |
|
8 |
13 |
Natasha Webster |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
|
DNS |
8 |
|
T1 : Under 13 Girls 70m Hurdles Heat 1
|
|
1 |
7 |
Eloise Littlefair |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
12.20 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
4 |
Charlotte Williams |
Blackburn Harriers AC |
12.30 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
Ruby Schofield |
Pendle AC |
13.80 |
|
6 |
|
4 |
37 |
Lily Elliott |
Preston Harriers |
14.10 |
|
7 |
|
5 |
14 |
Jullet Sherrington |
Preston Harriers |
15.20 |
|
10 |
|
T1 : Under 13 Girls 70m Hurdles Heat 2
|
|
1 |
12 |
Abby Foden-williams |
Western AC |
13.20 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
18 |
Hannah Barlow |
Preston Harriers |
13.20 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
28 |
Emma Fulton |
Preston Harriers |
13.60 |
|
5 |
|
4 |
13 |
Natasha Webster |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
14.60 |
|
8 |
|
5 |
41 |
Lela Bendris |
Preston Harriers |
14.80 |
|
9 |
|
F20 : Under 13 Girls Long Jump Final
|
|
1 |
1 |
Lauren Lewis |
Liverpool Pemb & Seft AC |
4.45 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
10 |
Jasmine Jolly |
Preston Harriers |
4.42 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
12 |
Abby Foden-williams |
Western AC |
4.35 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
7 |
Eloise Littlefair |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
4.23 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
16 |
Emily Dignan |
Unattached |
3.98 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
28 |
Emma Fulton |
Preston Harriers |
3.95 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
2 |
Leah Goddard |
Northern AC |
3.93 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
21 |
Kirsty Rushton |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
3.89 |
|
8 |
|
9 |
47 |
Danielle Whipp |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
3.86 |
|
9 |
|
10 |
43 |
Breeshey Stringer |
Western AC |
3.81 |
|
10 |
|
11 |
4 |
Charlotte Williams |
Blackburn Harriers AC |
3.79 |
|
11 |
|
12 |
23 |
Imogen Graham |
Lancaster & Morecambe AC |
3.78 |
|
12 |
|
13 |
3 |
Ruby Schofield |
Pendle AC |
3.76 |
|
13 |
|
14 |
34 |
Kira Perry |
Northern AC |
3.76 |
|
14 |
|
15 |
19 |
Ashleigh Yates |
Manx Harriers |
3.74 |
|
15 |
|
16 |
37 |
Lily Elliott |
Preston Harriers |
3.72 |
|
16 |
|
17 |
17 |
Isabelle Woodman |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
3.64 |
|
17 |
|
18 |
40 |
Lydia Morris |
Northern AC |
3.62 |
|
18 |
|
19 |
11 |
Alex Baker |
Pendle AC |
3.37 |
|
19 |
|
20 |
41 |
Lela Bendris |
Preston Harriers |
3.33 |
|
20 |
|
21 |
30 |
Hollie Glassey |
Manx Harriers |
3.33 |
|
21 |
|
22 |
26 |
Samantha Dunn |
Manx Harriers |
3.30 |
|
22 |
|
23 |
46 |
Evie Parkinson |
Preston Harriers |
3.08 |
|
23 |
|
24 |
38 |
Anna Lashley |
Northern AC |
2.93 |
|
24 |
|
25 |
6 |
Aalin Cain |
Western AC |
|
W/D |
25 |
|
F31 : Under 13 Girls Javelin Throw Final
|
|
1 |
13 |
Natasha Webster |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
24.83 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
11 |
Alex Baker |
Pendle AC |
23.33 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
35 |
Hannah Mears |
Unattached |
19.15 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
18 |
Hannah Barlow |
Preston Harriers |
17.38 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
6 |
Aalin Cain |
Western AC |
15.95 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
32 |
Lauren Tunstall |
Preston Harriers |
15.58 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
24 |
Megan Lockwood |
Northern AC |
15.11 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
34 |
Kira Perry |
Northern AC |
14.00 |
|
8 |
|
9 |
2 |
Leah Goddard |
Northern AC |
11.83 |
|
9 |
|
10 |
30 |
Hollie Glassey |
Manx Harriers |
10.15 |
|
10 |
|
11 |
46 |
Evie Parkinson |
Preston Harriers |
9.55 |
|
11 |
|
12 |
42 |
Abbey Codrain |
Preston Harriers |
7.38 |
|
12 |
|
T56 : Under 15 Boys 100m Final
|
|
1 |
300 |
Joshua Leatherd |
Preston Harriers |
12.00 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
309 |
Joe Lonsdale |
Pendle AC |
12.20 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
315 |
Ian Mercer |
Wigan & District Harrier |
12.60 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
310 |
Leon Stubbs |
Burnley AC |
13.20 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
308 |
Declan Taylor |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
13.40 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
330 |
Euan Hudson |
Preston Harriers |
13.70 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
326 |
Harrison Kirk |
Western AC |
13.80 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
337 |
William Holmes |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
14.40 |
|
8 |
|
T32 : Under 15 Boys 100m Heat 1
|
|
1 |
300 |
Joshua Leatherd |
Preston Harriers |
11.90 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
310 |
Leon Stubbs |
Burnley AC |
12.90 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
308 |
Declan Taylor |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
13.30 |
|
5 |
|
4 |
326 |
Harrison Kirk |
Western AC |
13.40 |
|
6 |
|
5 |
327 |
Timothy Barnes |
Pendle AC |
15.30 |
|
9 |
|
T32 : Under 15 Boys 100m Heat 2
|
|
1 |
309 |
Joe Lonsdale |
Pendle AC |
12.40 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
315 |
Ian Mercer |
Wigan & District Harrier |
12.50 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
330 |
Euan Hudson |
Preston Harriers |
13.70 |
|
7 |
|
4 |
337 |
William Holmes |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
14.10 |
|
8 |
|
T46 : Under 15 Boys 300m Final
|
|
1 |
310 |
Leon Stubbs |
Burnley AC |
39.50 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
329 |
Morgan Lilley |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
41.20 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
311 |
Lewis Ormerod |
Preston Harriers |
41.90 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
321 |
Joshua Forth |
Ribble Valley AC |
42.80 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
326 |
Harrison Kirk |
Western AC |
45.00 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
316 |
Lewis Bernstein |
Preston Harriers |
45.30 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
333 |
William Critchley |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
45.80 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
303 |
George Dickinson |
Manx Harriers |
46.40 |
|
8 |
|
T13 : Under 15 Boys 300m Heat 1
|
|
1 |
310 |
Leon Stubbs |
Burnley AC |
39.70 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
311 |
Lewis Ormerod |
Preston Harriers |
42.10 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
303 |
George Dickinson |
Manx Harriers |
43.40 |
|
6 |
|
4 |
326 |
Harrison Kirk |
Western AC |
44.20 |
|
7 |
|
5 |
333 |
William Critchley |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
44.40 |
|
8= |
|
T13 : Under 15 Boys 300m Heat 2
|
|
1 |
329 |
Morgan Lilley |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
41.30 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
321 |
Joshua Forth |
Ribble Valley AC |
42.80 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
316 |
Lewis Bernstein |
Preston Harriers |
43.00 |
|
5 |
|
4 |
330 |
Euan Hudson |
Preston Harriers |
44.40 |
|
8= |
|
5 |
337 |
William Holmes |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
47.40 |
|
10 |
|
T43 : Under 15 Boys 1500m Final
|
|
1 |
312 |
Dean Tierney |
Preston Harriers |
4:30.30 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
339 |
Louis Barrow |
Preston Harriers |
4:31.20 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
314 |
David Mullarkey |
Northern AC |
4:31.70 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
301 |
Nathan Dunn |
Preston Harriers |
4:32.60 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
331 |
Kai Atkins |
Pendle AC |
4:39.30 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
332 |
George Robinson |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
4:47.90 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
303 |
George Dickinson |
Manx Harriers |
4:50.70 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
319 |
Alexander Bell |
Western AC |
4:51.40 |
|
8 |
|
9 |
327 |
Timothy Barnes |
Pendle AC |
5:21.50 |
|
9 |
|
10 |
328 |
Jayden Fayle |
Northern AC |
5:37.10 |
|
10 |
|
T5 : Under 15 Boys 80m Hurdles Final
|
|
1 |
304 |
Joshua Hewett |
Manx Harriers |
11.80 |
CBP |
1 |
|
2 |
306 |
Cameron Massey |
Blackburn Harrier & AC |
12.40 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
333 |
William Critchley |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
14.90 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
337 |
William Holmes |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
15.10 |
|
4 |
|
F15 : Under 15 Boys High Jump Final
|
|
1 |
304 |
Joshua Hewett |
Manx Harriers |
1.75 |
CBP |
1 |
|
2 |
265 |
Kai Finch |
Liverpool Pembroke & Sef |
1.55 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
310 |
Leon Stubbs |
Burnley AC |
1.55 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
327 |
Timothy Barnes |
Pendle AC |
1.45 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
330 |
Euan Hudson |
Preston Harriers |
1.40 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
317 |
Gregan Baker |
Pendle AC |
1.30 |
|
6 |
|
F27 : Under 15 Boys Shot Putt Final
|
|
1 |
305 |
Jordon Cooper |
Preston Harriers |
10.04 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
306 |
Cameron Massey |
Blackburn Harrier & AC |
9.85 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
336 |
Spencer Phelan |
Pendle AC |
8.35 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
323 |
Thomas Bebbington |
Preston Harriers |
8.30 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
307 |
George Skidmore |
Western AC |
7.96 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
317 |
Gregan Baker |
Pendle AC |
6.82 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
334 |
David Jeans |
Preston Harriers |
6.54 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
303 |
George Dickinson |
Manx Harriers |
6.53 |
|
8 |
|
9 |
322 |
George Melvin |
Northern AC |
6.35 |
|
9 |
|
F23 : Under 15 Boys Discus Throw Final
|
|
1 |
306 |
Cameron Massey |
Blackburn Harrier & AC |
32.36 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
326 |
Harrison Kirk |
Western AC |
22.45 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
336 |
Spencer Phelan |
Pendle AC |
20.70 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
323 |
Thomas Bebbington |
Preston Harriers |
20.11 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
317 |
Gregan Baker |
Pendle AC |
19.20 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
322 |
George Melvin |
Northern AC |
17.81 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
307 |
George Skidmore |
Western AC |
17.72 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
334 |
David Jeans |
Preston Harriers |
17.38 |
|
8 |
|
9 |
314 |
David Mullarkey |
Northern AC |
17.35 |
|
9 |
|
10 |
328 |
Jayden Fayle |
Northern AC |
11.63 |
|
10 |
|
F3 : Under 15 Boys Hammer Throw Final
|
|
1 |
302 |
Jacob Roberts |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
39.33 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
305 |
Jordon Cooper |
Preston Harriers |
30.72 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
334 |
David Jeans |
Preston Harriers |
23.75 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
307 |
George Skidmore |
Western AC |
20.28 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
322 |
George Melvin |
Northern AC |
14.84 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
328 |
Jayden Fayle |
Northern AC |
12.01 |
|
6 |
|
T57 : Under 15 Girls 100m Final
|
|
1 |
217 |
Darcie Loudon |
Wigan & District Harrier |
13.00 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
252 |
Keighley Cairns |
Preston Harriers |
13.10 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
219 |
Meghan Pilley |
Manx Harriers |
13.40 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
223 |
Katie Shingler |
Wigan & District Harrier |
13.50 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
214 |
Ava Mcguckian |
Preston Harriers |
13.60 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
212 |
Olivia Huyton |
Preston Harriers |
13.60 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
213 |
Jessica Aziz |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
13.70 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
204 |
Willow Creighton |
Manx Harriers |
13.90 |
|
8 |
|
T33 : Under 15 Girls 100m Heat 1
|
|
1 |
252 |
Keighley Cairns |
Preston Harriers |
13.20 |
|
1= |
|
2 |
214 |
Ava Mcguckian |
Preston Harriers |
13.60 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
212 |
Olivia Huyton |
Preston Harriers |
13.60 |
|
5 |
|
4 |
223 |
Katie Shingler |
Wigan & District Harrier |
13.80 |
|
6 |
|
5 |
204 |
Willow Creighton |
Manx Harriers |
13.90 |
|
7= |
|
6 |
228 |
Amber Smith |
Burnley AC |
14.10 |
|
9 |
|
7 |
235 |
Gabrielle Kelly |
Preston Harriers |
14.50 |
|
12= |
|
8 |
236 |
Danielle Hallsworth |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
14.90 |
|
14 |
|
T33 : Under 15 Girls 100m Heat 2
|
|
1 |
217 |
Darcie Loudon |
Wigan & District Harrier |
13.20 |
|
1= |
|
2 |
219 |
Meghan Pilley |
Manx Harriers |
13.30 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
213 |
Jessica Aziz |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
13.90 |
|
7= |
|
4 |
233 |
Niamh Rowley |
Preston Harriers |
14.20 |
|
10 |
|
5 |
215 |
Abbie Melvin |
Northern AC |
14.40 |
|
11 |
|
6 |
224 |
Eave Bebbington |
Preston Harriers |
14.50 |
|
12= |
|
7 |
249 |
Olivia Hanby |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
15.00 |
|
15 |
|
8 |
245 |
Emily Smith |
Western AC |
15.00 |
|
16 |
|
T14 : Under 15 Girls 300m Final
|
|
1 |
254 |
Hannah Stevenson |
Bolton Harriers |
42.90 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
237 |
Jessica Hill |
Northern AC |
45.40 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
218 |
Fern Christian |
Manx Harriers |
45.70 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
234 |
Taylor Holland |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
46.40 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
207 |
Laura Dickinson |
Manx Harriers |
46.60 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
225 |
Erin Mulderig |
Ribble Valley AC |
47.40 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
240 |
Angela Aumonier |
Manx Harriers |
47.90 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
229 |
Chloe Norman |
Lytham St Annes Road Run |
48.00 |
|
8 |
|
T42 : Under 15 Girls 1500m Final
|
|
1 |
257 |
Morag Molyneux |
Liverpool Pemb & Seft AC |
5:07.40 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
230 |
Eleanor Ward |
Preston Harriers |
5:16.80 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
247 |
Georgia Tansey |
Ribble Valley AC |
5:17.10 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
206 |
Shauna Williamson |
Rossendale Harriers |
5:17.20 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
207 |
Laura Dickinson |
Manx Harriers |
5:21.70 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
246 |
Tegan Macuras |
Preston Harriers |
5:27.50 |
|
6 |
|
T12 : Under 15 Girls 75m Hurdles Final
|
|
1 |
208 |
Amber Sibbald |
Northern AC |
12.20 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
205 |
Serena Hagel |
Unattached |
12.70 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
223 |
Katie Shingler |
Wigan & District Harrier |
12.80 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
235 |
Gabrielle Kelly |
Preston Harriers |
12.80 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
227 |
Evie Barclay |
Wigan & District Harrier |
12.90 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
241 |
Megan Pitts |
Manx Harrier |
13.20 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
240 |
Angela Aumonier |
Manx Harriers |
13.30 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
216 |
Esme Pearse |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
13.40 |
|
8 |
|
T2 : Under 15 Girls 75m Hurdles Heat 1
|
|
1 |
208 |
Amber Sibbald |
Northern AC |
12.40 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
235 |
Gabrielle Kelly |
Preston Harriers |
12.80 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
216 |
Esme Pearse |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
13.40 |
|
7 |
|
4 |
240 |
Angela Aumonier |
Manx Harriers |
13.60 |
|
8 |
|
5 |
203 |
Kimberley Fisher |
Preston Harriers |
14.00 |
|
9 |
|
T2 : Under 15 Girls 75m Hurdles Heat 2
|
|
1 |
205 |
Serena Hagel |
Unattached |
12.90 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
241 |
Megan Pitts |
Manx Harrier |
13.00 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
223 |
Katie Shingler |
Wigan & District Harrier |
13.00 |
|
5 |
|
4 |
227 |
Evie Barclay |
Wigan & District Harrier |
13.00 |
|
6 |
|
5 |
210 |
Charlotte Turner |
Preston Harriers |
15.20 |
|
10 |
|
F11 : Under 15 Girls Long Jump Final
|
|
1 |
223 |
Katie Shingler |
Wigan & District Harrier |
4.62 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
208 |
Amber Sibbald |
Northern AC |
4.44 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
218 |
Fern Christian |
Manx Harriers |
4.41 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
205 |
Serena Hagel |
Unattached |
4.36 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
204 |
Willow Creighton |
Manx Harriers |
4.15 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
233 |
Niamh Rowley |
Preston Harriers |
4.13 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
203 |
Kimberley Fisher |
Preston Harriers |
4.11 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
219 |
Meghan Pilley |
Manx Harriers |
4.09 |
|
8 |
|
9 |
241 |
Megan Pitts |
Manx Harrier |
3.86 |
|
9 |
|
10 |
225 |
Erin Mulderig |
Ribble Valley AC |
3.85 |
|
10 |
|
11 |
232 |
Olivia Powell |
Wigan & District Harrier |
3.85 |
|
11 |
|
12 |
224 |
Eave Bebbington |
Preston Harriers |
3.80 |
|
12 |
|
13 |
237 |
Jessica Hill |
Northern AC |
3.79 |
|
13 |
|
14 |
210 |
Charlotte Turner |
Preston Harriers |
3.79 |
|
14 |
|
15 |
249 |
Olivia Hanby |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
3.60 |
|
15 |
|
16 |
245 |
Emily Smith |
Western AC |
3.59 |
|
16 |
|
17 |
229 |
Chloe Norman |
Lytham St Annes Road Run |
3.45 |
|
17 |
|
F30 : Under 15 Girls Javelin Throw Final
|
|
1 |
227 |
Evie Barclay |
Wigan & District Harrier |
24.31 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
256 |
Lydia Stanfield |
Burnley AC |
23.40 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
237 |
Jessica Hill |
Northern AC |
19.66 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
248 |
Dhoona Leece |
Western AC |
15.43 |
|
4 |
|
T54 : Under 17 Men 100m Final
|
|
1 |
511 |
Kai Petterson |
Manx Harriers |
11.50 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
551 |
Archie Braysford |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
11.60 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
500 |
Matthew Roberts |
Hyndburn AC |
11.70 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
514 |
Jake Almond |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
12.00 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
505 |
Dominic Lavelle |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
12.30 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
529 |
Hasnain Ehsan |
Hyndburn AC |
13.40 |
|
6 |
|
T30 : Under 17 Men 100m Heat 1
|
|
1 |
511 |
Kai Petterson |
Manx Harriers |
11.60 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
500 |
Matthew Roberts |
Hyndburn AC |
11.70 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
529 |
Hasnain Ehsan |
Hyndburn AC |
12.00 |
|
5 |
|
4 |
505 |
Dominic Lavelle |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
12.10 |
|
6 |
|
5 |
537 |
Joshua Hill |
Preston Harriers |
12.50 |
|
7 |
|
T30 : Under 17 Men 100m Heat 2
|
|
1 |
551 |
Archie Braysford |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
11.80 |
|
|
|
2 |
514 |
Jake Almond |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
11.80 |
|
|
|
3 |
513 |
Matthew Sandham |
Lancaster & Morecambe AC |
13.10 |
|
8 |
|
4 |
543 |
Samuel Petch |
Rossendale Harriers |
13.20 |
|
9 |
|
5 |
525 |
Daemon Metcalfe |
Pendle AC |
13.20 |
|
10 |
|
T51 : Under 17 Men 400m Final
|
|
1 |
506 |
Nick Catlow |
Ribble Valley AC |
52.20 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
548 |
Edward Latimer |
Liverpool Pemb & Seft AC |
53.00 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
536 |
Thomas Allen |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
54.20 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
529 |
Hasnain Ehsan |
Hyndburn AC |
54.80 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
510 |
Connor Richardson |
Rossendale Harriers |
54.90 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
519 |
Huzaifa Hanif |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
55.40 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
546 |
Brandon Atchison |
Manx Harriers |
56.80 |
|
7 |
|
T18 : Under 17 Men 400m Heat 1
|
|
1 |
548 |
Edward Latimer |
Liverpool Pemb & Seft AC |
52.60 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
550 |
Ethan Darr |
Preston Harriers |
54.20 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
506 |
Nick Catlow |
Ribble Valley AC |
54.70 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
510 |
Connor Richardson |
Rossendale Harriers |
55.00 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
546 |
Brandon Atchison |
Manx Harriers |
55.30 |
|
6= |
|
6 |
507 |
Nathan Cheetham |
Lancaster & Morecambe AC |
57.30 |
|
11 |
|
7 |
543 |
Samuel Petch |
Rossendale Harriers |
61.50 |
|
13 |
|
T18 : Under 17 Men 400m Heat 2
|
|
1 |
536 |
Thomas Allen |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
54.40 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
529 |
Hasnain Ehsan |
Hyndburn AC |
55.30 |
|
6= |
|
3 |
519 |
Huzaifa Hanif |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
55.90 |
|
8 |
|
4 |
537 |
Joshua Hill |
Preston Harriers |
56.40 |
|
9 |
|
5 |
532 |
George Warburton |
Preston Harriers |
56.60 |
|
10 |
|
6 |
538 |
Andrew Moffatt |
Preston Harriers |
57.60 |
|
12 |
|
T41 : Under 17 Men 1500m Final
|
|
1 |
508 |
Chris Durney |
Preston Harriers |
4:17.60 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
509 |
Fabrice Kisela |
Preston Harriers |
4:19.70 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
521 |
Luke Thompson |
Pendle AC |
4:21.40 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
542 |
Jake Lonsdale |
Preston Harriers |
4:23.60 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
533 |
Thomas Marchant |
Pendle AC |
4:30.90 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
526 |
Samuel Matthews |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
4:35.70 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
540 |
Tiarnan Crorken |
Pendle AC |
4:38.20 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
518 |
Niall Graham |
Lancaster & Morecambe AC |
4:50.40 |
|
8 |
|
T8 : Under 17 Men 100m Hurdles Final
|
|
1 |
515 |
James Bamber |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
15.60 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
545 |
Ellis Farnworth |
Preston Harriers |
17.60 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
549 |
Jordan Darr |
Preston Harriers |
|
DQ |
3 |
|
F7 : Under 17 Men High Jump Final
|
|
1 |
522 |
Nick Aziz |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
1.80 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
505 |
Dominic Lavelle |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
1.75 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
525 |
Daemon Metcalfe |
Pendle AC |
1.70 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
513 |
Matthew Sandham |
Lancaster & Morecambe AC |
1.65 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
507 |
Nathan Cheetham |
Lancaster & Morecambe AC |
1.55 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
549 |
Jordan Darr |
Preston Harriers |
1.55 |
|
6 |
|
F19 : Under 17 Men Triple Jump Final
|
|
1 |
505 |
Dominic Lavelle |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
12.30 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
522 |
Nick Aziz |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
12.06 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
549 |
Jordan Darr |
Preston Harriers |
11.35 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
550 |
Ethan Darr |
Preston Harriers |
11.01 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
513 |
Matthew Sandham |
Lancaster & Morecambe AC |
9.85 |
|
5 |
|
F26 : Under 17 Men Shot Putt Final
|
|
1 |
517 |
Edward Jeans |
Preston Harriers |
11.18 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
546 |
Brandon Atchison |
Manx Harriers |
11.08 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
539 |
Connor Davison |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
10.51 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
504 |
Lee Chapman |
Western AC |
9.89 |
|
4 |
|
F14 : Under 17 Men Discus Throw Final
|
|
1 |
517 |
Edward Jeans |
Preston Harriers |
36.27 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
546 |
Brandon Atchison |
Manx Harriers |
28.72 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
539 |
Connor Davison |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
26.55 |
|
3 |
|
F2 : Under 17 Men Hammer Throw Final
|
|
1 |
517 |
Edward Jeans |
Preston Harriers |
56.99 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
539 |
Connor Davison |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
27.45 |
|
2 |
|
T55 : Under 17 Women 100m Final
|
|
1 |
420 |
Jessica O'neill |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
12.70 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
415 |
Catherine Reid |
Manx Harriers |
12.80 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
436 |
Ash Colvin |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
13.00 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
438 |
Olivia Richmond |
Preston Harriers |
13.10 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
401 |
Charlotte Bolton |
Hyndburn AC |
13.20 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
441 |
Libby Bonis |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
13.50 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
440 |
Sara Watterson |
Manx Harriers |
13.80 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
410 |
Fiona Hockey |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
14.50 |
|
8 |
|
T31 : Under 17 Women 100m Heat 1
|
|
1 |
415 |
Catherine Reid |
Manx Harriers |
12.60 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
438 |
Olivia Richmond |
Preston Harriers |
13.00 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
441 |
Libby Bonis |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
13.30 |
|
5= |
|
4 |
428 |
Jessica Swannack |
Preston Harriers |
13.50 |
|
8= |
|
5 |
459 |
Evelyn Smalley |
Liverpool Pemb & Seft AC |
13.60 |
|
12= |
|
6 |
445 |
Chloe Booth |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
13.80 |
|
14 |
|
7 |
449 |
Eloise Codarin |
Preston Harriers |
14.70 |
|
17 |
|
T31 : Under 17 Women 100m Heat 2
|
|
1 |
436 |
Ash Colvin |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
13.10 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
401 |
Charlotte Bolton |
Hyndburn AC |
13.30 |
|
5= |
|
3 |
410 |
Fiona Hockey |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
13.30 |
|
7 |
|
4 |
457 |
Molly Staziker |
Wigan & District Harrier |
13.50 |
|
8= |
|
5 |
442 |
Tilly Lawson |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
14.50 |
|
15 |
|
T31 : Under 17 Women 100m Heat 3
|
|
1 |
420 |
Jessica O'neill |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
13.20 |
|
4 |
|
2 |
440 |
Sara Watterson |
Manx Harriers |
13.50 |
|
8= |
|
3 |
454 |
Charlotte Walsh |
Wigan & District Harrier |
13.50 |
|
11 |
|
4 |
416 |
Emma Duckworth |
Hyndburn AC |
13.60 |
|
12= |
|
5 |
446 |
Megan Reed |
Preston Harriers |
14.60 |
|
16 |
|
T48 : Under 17 Women 300m Final
|
|
1 |
415 |
Catherine Reid |
Manx Harriers |
41.00 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
412 |
Bethany Everson |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
42.00 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
405 |
Jordan Dixon |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
42.40 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
411 |
Charlotte Forth |
Ribble Valley AC |
43.80 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
409 |
Sophie Warden |
Preston Harriers |
45.20 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
450 |
Jessica Rogers |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
45.90 |
|
6 |
|
T15 : Under 17 Women 300m Heat 1
|
|
1 |
415 |
Catherine Reid |
Manx Harriers |
42.40 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
411 |
Charlotte Forth |
Ribble Valley AC |
44.40 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
409 |
Sophie Warden |
Preston Harriers |
44.60 |
|
5 |
|
4 |
450 |
Jessica Rogers |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
45.20 |
|
6 |
|
5 |
429 |
Georgia Martin |
Chorley Tri |
48.60 |
|
10 |
|
T15 : Under 17 Women 300m Heat 2
|
|
1 |
405 |
Jordan Dixon |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
43.70 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
412 |
Bethany Everson |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
43.70 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
416 |
Emma Duckworth |
Hyndburn AC |
45.80 |
|
7 |
|
4 |
454 |
Charlotte Walsh |
Wigan & District Harrier |
46.10 |
|
8 |
|
5 |
433 |
Charlotte Moxham |
Ribble Valley AC |
46.30 |
|
9 |
|
T40 : Under 17 Women 1500m Final
|
|
1 |
437 |
Elizabeth Greenwood |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
4:55.00 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
451 |
Eleanor Bolton |
Ribble Valley AC |
4:58.20 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
407 |
Georgia Finch |
Preston Harriers |
5:02.10 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
450 |
Jessica Rogers |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
5:04.10 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
458 |
Grace Handley |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
5:05.20 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
424 |
Georgina Smith |
Ribble Valley AC |
5:17.20 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
439 |
Emma Guilfoyle |
Hyndburn AC |
5:26.90 |
|
7 |
|
T4 : Under 17 Women 80m Hurdles Final
|
|
1 |
419 |
Eden Ashton |
Preston Harriers |
12.40 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
435 |
Morgan Angland |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
12.80 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
440 |
Sara Watterson |
Manx Harriers |
13.00 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
457 |
Molly Staziker |
Wigan & District Harrier |
13.20 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
423 |
Polly Pearse |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
13.40 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
456 |
Caitlin Hornby |
Preston Harriers |
14.10 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
417 |
Sophie Williams |
Horwich Harriers |
14.40 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
448 |
Georgina Newcombe |
Preston Harriers |
14.70 |
|
8 |
|
F10 : Under 17 Women Long Jump Final
|
|
1 |
435 |
Morgan Angland |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
5.01 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
447 |
Natrika Wildman |
Stockport Harriers |
4.86 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
400 |
Nadia Patel |
Preston Harriers |
4.84 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
428 |
Jessica Swannack |
Preston Harriers |
4.82 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
417 |
Sophie Williams |
Horwich Harriers |
4.73 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
431 |
Ella Aldred-aymen |
Hyndburn AC |
4.71 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
448 |
Georgina Newcombe |
Preston Harriers |
4.59 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
421 |
Olivia Brooks |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
4.58 |
|
8 |
|
9 |
456 |
Caitlin Hornby |
Preston Harriers |
4.24 |
|
9 |
|
10 |
459 |
Evelyn Smalley |
Liverpool Pemb & Seft AC |
4.21 |
|
10 |
|
11 |
402 |
Hannah Ronan |
Manx Harriers |
4.14 |
|
11 |
|
12 |
414 |
Jane Saothong |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
4.04 |
|
12 |
|
13 |
426 |
Alice Bell |
Manx Harriers |
3.59 |
|
13 |
|
14 |
449 |
Eloise Codarin |
Preston Harriers |
3.37 |
|
14 |
|
F29 : Under 17 Women Javelin Throw Final
|
|
1 |
453 |
Leah Hillman |
Pendle AC |
36.77 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
405 |
Jordan Dixon |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
33.45 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
417 |
Sophie Williams |
Horwich Harriers |
25.86 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
440 |
Sara Watterson |
Manx Harriers |
23.89 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
448 |
Georgina Newcombe |
Preston Harriers |
21.87 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
422 |
Danielle Wynn |
Liverpool Pemb & Seft AC |
20.92 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
423 |
Polly Pearse |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
20.80 |
|
7 |
|
T53 : Under 20 Men 100m Final
|
|
1 |
743 |
Paul Coffey |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
11.40 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
709 |
Jack Lemaire |
Western AC |
11.50 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
720 |
Declan Snape |
Wigan & District Harrier |
11.60 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
741 |
Joel Padi |
Manx Harriers |
11.70 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
730 |
James Carty |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
11.70 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
702 |
Alastair Eccles |
Lancaster & Morecambe AC |
12.00 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
729 |
Jack Martin |
Western AC |
12.10 |
|
7 |
|
T17 : Under 20 Men 400m Final
|
|
1 |
731 |
Daniel Neal |
Preston Harriers |
50.90 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
737 |
Matthew Harris |
Rossendale Harriers |
51.80 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
732 |
Dougie Ashcroft |
Preston Harriers |
53.30 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
721 |
Harry Paige |
Ribble Valley AC |
54.20 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
742 |
Samuel Zakrzewski |
Ribble Valley AC |
54.60 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
702 |
Alastair Eccles |
Lancaster & Morecambe AC |
54.90 |
|
6 |
|
T39 : Under 20 Men 1500m Final
|
|
1 |
724 |
Patrick Dever |
Preston Harriers |
4:01.30 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
718 |
Daniel Bebbington |
Preston Harriers |
4:10.70 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
714 |
Stephen Garrett |
Manx Harriers |
4:13.10 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
711 |
Jason Moore |
Western AC |
4:24.80 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
745 |
Samuel Williams |
Preston Harriers |
4:24.80 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
726 |
Joshua Ingham |
Pendle AC |
4:36.80 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
736 |
Daniel Bolton |
Ribble Valley AC |
5:00.60 |
|
7 |
|
T9 : Under 20 Men 110m Hurdles Final
|
|
1 |
713 |
Joseph Pearse |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
16.10 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
723 |
Luke Farnworth |
Preston Harriers |
|
DNF |
2 |
|
F6 : Under 20 Men High Jump Final
|
|
1 |
713 |
Joseph Pearse |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
1.85 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
723 |
Luke Farnworth |
Preston Harriers |
1.75 |
|
2 |
|
F18 : Under 20 Men Triple Jump Final
|
|
1 |
738 |
Ben Aspinall |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
12.97 |
|
1 |
|
F13 : Under 20 Men Discus Throw Final
|
|
1 |
729 |
Jack Martin |
Western AC |
19.62 |
|
1 |
|
T27 : Under 20 Women 100m Final
|
|
1 |
619 |
Chloe Unsworth |
Preston Harriers |
13.00 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
606 |
Taegan O'hara |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
13.20 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
613 |
Tara Johnson |
Preston Harriers |
14.80 |
|
3 |
|
T20 : Under 20 Women 400m Final
|
|
1 |
616 |
Kate Lawler |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
57.10 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
604 |
Kirsty Fraser |
Preston Harriers |
58.40 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
614 |
Lucy Lennon |
Ribble Valley AC |
61.40 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
629 |
Imogen Trafford |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
63.70 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
608 |
Rachael Scott |
Preston Harriers |
65.00 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
609 |
Amelia Beaman |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
67.40 |
|
6 |
|
T37 : Under 20 Women 1500m Final
|
|
1 |
612 |
Molly Betmead |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
4:50.80 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
625 |
Amelia Wood |
Ribble Valley AC |
4:59.60 |
|
2 |
|
T6 : Under 20 Women 100m Hurdles Final
|
|
1 |
606 |
Taegan O'hara |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
17.20 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
624 |
Chloe Law |
Rossendale Harriers |
22.70 |
|
2 |
|
T21 : Under 20 Women 2000m Steeplechase Final
|
|
1 |
621 |
Mary Hodgson |
Lancaster & Morecambe AC |
7:42.60 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
610 |
Emma Hargraves |
Preston Harriers |
8:07.30 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
627 |
Victoria Thorp |
Wigan & District Harrier |
9:10.20 |
|
3 |
|
F9 : Under 20 Women Long Jump Final
|
|
1 |
600 |
Abbie Unsworth |
Preston Harriers |
5.12 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
619 |
Chloe Unsworth |
Preston Harriers |
5.06 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
613 |
Tara Johnson |
Preston Harriers |
4.72 |
|
3 |
|
F21 : Under 20 Women Javelin Throw Final
|
|
1 |
626 |
Anna Peers |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
34.16 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
624 |
Chloe Law |
Rossendale Harriers |
28.75 |
|
2 |
|
T28 : Senior Men 100m Final
|
|
1 |
915 |
Michael Taubman |
Manx Harriers |
11.10 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
921 |
Jamie Bradbury |
Lancaster & Morecambe AC |
11.20 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
916 |
Stephen Sumner |
Hyndburn AC |
11.30 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
922 |
Michael Haslett |
Manx Harriers |
11.30 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
910 |
Andrew Ramsey |
Chorley Tri |
11.70 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
907 |
Rick Cordwell |
Chorley Tri |
12.00 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
936 |
Brandon Nguyen |
Manx Harriers |
12.60 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
913 |
James Finlay |
Lancaster & Morecambe AC |
15.40 |
|
8 |
|
T16 : Senior Men 400m Final
|
|
1 |
914 |
Brent Starkie |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
49.10 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
926 |
Jason Conchie |
Hyndburn AC |
50.50 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
904 |
Symon Woan |
Preston Harriers |
50.70 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
903 |
Tom Bolan-ashworth |
Trafford AC |
50.80 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
916 |
Stephen Sumner |
Hyndburn AC |
51.30 |
|
5 |
|
T38 : Senior Men 1500m Final
|
|
1 |
917 |
Luke Minns |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
4:02.10 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
911 |
Andy Barron |
Manx Harriers |
4:08.70 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
935 |
Harry Poole |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
4:10.60 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
908 |
Raymond Edgar |
Lancaster & Morecambe AC |
4:19.90 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
933 |
Adam Weightman |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
4:24.30 |
|
5 |
|
T22 : Senior Men 5000m Final
|
|
1 |
830 |
Alan Corlett |
Manx Harriers |
15:42.20 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
822 |
Rob Danson |
Wesham Road Runners & AC |
16:10.70 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
823 |
Karl Lee |
Wesham Road Runners & AC |
17:48.40 |
|
3 |
|
T10 : Senior Men 110m Hurdles Final
|
|
1 |
931 |
Oliver Aspden |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
16.10 |
|
1 |
|
F17 : Senior Men Triple Jump Final
|
|
1 |
930 |
James Blackburn |
Pendle AC |
14.13 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
907 |
Rick Cordwell |
Chorley Tri |
11.33 |
|
2 |
|
F25 : Senior Men Shot Putt Final
|
|
1 |
920 |
Thomas Smith |
Wigan & District Harrier |
14.16 |
CBP |
1 |
|
2 |
937 |
Scott Jones |
Wigan & District Harrier |
11.49 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
900 |
Dave Brown |
Liverpool Pemb & Seft AC |
10.83 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
938 |
Russell Race |
Hyndburn AC |
9.92 |
|
4 |
|
F12 : Senior Men Discus Throw Final
|
|
1 |
920 |
Thomas Smith |
Wigan & District Harrier |
40.99 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
928 |
Richard Bell |
Manx Harriers |
34.96 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
900 |
Dave Brown |
Liverpool Pemb & Seft AC |
31.38 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
937 |
Scott Jones |
Wigan & District Harrier |
31.35 |
|
4 |
|
F1 : Senior Men Hammer Throw Final
|
|
1 |
928 |
Richard Bell |
Manx Harriers |
47.99 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
905 |
David Shaw |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
43.07 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
900 |
Dave Brown |
Liverpool Pemb & Seft AC |
31.44 |
|
3 |
|
T26 : Senior Women 100m Final
|
|
1 |
816 |
Micaela Brindle |
Wigan & District Harrier |
12.50 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
804 |
Hannah Riley |
Manx Harriers |
13.30 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
805 |
Emma Snell |
Manx Harriers |
13.80 |
|
3 |
|
T36 : Senior Women 1500m Final
|
|
1 |
809 |
Rachael Franklin |
Manx Harriers |
4:30.10 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
803 |
Sarah Webster |
Northern AC |
5:04.20 |
|
2 |
|
T24 : Senior Women 5000m Final
|
|
1 |
837 |
Emily Japp |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
19:47.90 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
839 |
Carly Morgan |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
21:22.10 |
|
2 |
|
T7 : Senior Women 100m Hurdles Final
|
|
1 |
804 |
Hannah Riley |
Manx Harriers |
15.00 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
805 |
Emma Snell |
Manx Harriers |
19.70 |
|
2 |
|
F8 : Senior Women Long Jump Final
|
|
1 |
816 |
Micaela Brindle |
Wigan & District Harrier |
5.94 |
CBP |
1 |
|
2 |
813 |
Hannah Lupton |
Preston Harriers |
5.37 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
818 |
Amy Lupton |
Preston Harriers |
5.01 |
|
3 |
|
Senior Women Javelin Throw Final
|
|
1 |
818 |
Amy Lupton |
Preston Harriers |
41.71 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
810 |
Sarah Cowgill |
Hyndburn AC |
29.17 |
|
2 |
|
T23 : Vet Men 5000m Final
|
|
1 |
824 |
Lee Barlow |
Wesham Road Runners & AC |
17:25.30 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
826 |
Alex Rowe |
Wesham Road Runners & AC |
17:33.10 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
828 |
Troy Watson |
Wesham Road Runners & AC |
17:56.90 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
825 |
Jason Barlow |
Wesham Road Runners & AC |
18:05.20 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
827 |
Steve Myerscough |
Wesham Road Runners & AC |
18:11.30 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
831 |
John Chaplin |
Blackburn Harriers |
18:13.20 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
927 |
Graham Webster |
Lytham St Annes Road Run |
18:49.10 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
836 |
Kevin Ashworth |
Lytham St Annes Road Run |
20:43.60 |
|
8 |
|
9 |
829 |
Steve Thompson |
Wesham Road Runners & AC |
22:54.40 |
|
9 |
|
10 |
833 |
Norman Greenwood |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
29:03.80 |
|
10 |
|
T25 : Vet Women 5000m Final
|
|
1 |
821 |
Gail Griffiths |
Manx Harriers |
18:30.30 |
CBP |
1 |
|
2 |
835 |
Joanna Gourney |
Lytham St Annes Road Run |
18:44.60 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
820 |
Helen Lawrenson |
Wesham Road Runners & AC |
20:55.70 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
838 |
Laura Lawler |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
29:03.30 |
|
4 |
|