Lancashire A.A. Track & Field Championships
25th May 2014
Stanley Park Arena - Blackpool
Lancashire A.A. Track & Field Championships
T104 : Under 13 Boys 200m Final
|
|
1 |
106 |
Ben Hughes |
Wigan & District Harrier |
29.00 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
102 |
William Lancaster |
Preston Harriers |
29.80 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
125 |
Niall Maloney |
Horwich Rmi |
30.00 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
112 |
Glen Quayle |
Northern AC |
30.20 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
126 |
Jack Shingler |
Wigan & District Harrier |
31.40 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
120 |
Benjamin Broughton |
Ribble Valley AC |
31.80 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
115 |
Sam Ludlam |
Lytham St Annes Rr |
32.60 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
124 |
Ryan Heneghan |
Rossendale Harriers |
32.80 |
|
8 |
|
T91 : Under 13 Boys 200m Heat 1
|
|
1 |
106 |
Ben Hughes |
Wigan & District Harrier |
28.70 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
102 |
William Lancaster |
Preston Harriers |
30.20 |
|
2= |
|
3 |
115 |
Sam Ludlam |
Lytham St Annes Rr |
31.10 |
|
5= |
|
4 |
120 |
Benjamin Broughton |
Ribble Valley AC |
31.10 |
|
7 |
|
5 |
116 |
Chris Nobbs |
Western AC |
33.80 |
|
9 |
|
T91 : Under 13 Boys 200m Heat 2
|
|
1 |
125 |
Niall Maloney |
Horwich Rmi |
30.20 |
|
2= |
|
2 |
112 |
Glen Quayle |
Northern AC |
30.90 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
126 |
Jack Shingler |
Wigan & District Harrier |
31.10 |
|
5= |
|
4 |
124 |
Ryan Heneghan |
Rossendale Harriers |
31.60 |
|
8 |
|
5 |
123 |
Aidan O'connor |
Manx Harriers |
36.90 |
|
10 |
|
T96 : Under 13 Boys 800m Final
|
|
1 |
130 |
Harvey Griffin |
Hyndburn AC |
2:21.10 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
105 |
Benjamin Preddy |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
2:24.80 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
101 |
Sam Fox |
Ribble Valley AC |
2:27.00 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
107 |
Isaac Sharples |
Preston Harriers |
2:27.60 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
106 |
Ben Hughes |
Wigan & District Harrier |
2:29.40 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
103 |
Thomas Roberts |
Preston Harriers |
2:29.80 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
124 |
Ryan Heneghan |
Rossendale Harriers |
2:39.80 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
129 |
Jamie Jackson |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
2:42.50 |
|
8 |
|
T74 : Under 13 Boys 800m Heat 1
|
|
1 |
105 |
Benjamin Preddy |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
2:32.00 |
|
4 |
|
2 |
107 |
Isaac Sharples |
Preston Harriers |
2:34.90 |
|
6 |
|
3 |
101 |
Sam Fox |
Ribble Valley AC |
2:38.90 |
|
7 |
|
4 |
124 |
Ryan Heneghan |
Rossendale Harriers |
2:40.90 |
|
8 |
|
5 |
127 |
Harry Wood |
Ribble Valley AC |
2:41.50 |
|
9 |
|
6 |
115 |
Sam Ludlam |
Lytham St Annes Rr |
2:53.70 |
|
12 |
|
7 |
116 |
Chris Nobbs |
Western AC |
3:03.50 |
|
14 |
|
8 |
123 |
Aidan O'connor |
Manx Harriers |
3:07.40 |
|
15 |
|
T74 : Under 13 Boys 800m Heat 2
|
|
1 |
103 |
Thomas Roberts |
Preston Harriers |
2:30.80 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
106 |
Ben Hughes |
Wigan & District Harrier |
2:30.90 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
130 |
Harvey Griffin |
Hyndburn AC |
2:31.80 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
129 |
Jamie Jackson |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
2:33.20 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
114 |
Scott Gouldthorpe |
Wigan & District Harrier |
2:46.00 |
|
10 |
|
6 |
118 |
Kyle Martin |
Manx Harriers |
2:51.20 |
|
11 |
|
7 |
100 |
Scott Moffatt |
Western AC |
2:54.20 |
|
13 |
|
F54 : Under 13 Boys Long Jump Final
|
|
1 |
106 |
Ben Hughes |
Wigan & District Harrier |
4.35 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
112 |
Glen Quayle |
Northern AC |
4.27 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
126 |
Jack Shingler |
Wigan & District Harrier |
3.93 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
125 |
Niall Maloney |
Horwich Rmi |
3.87 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
102 |
William Lancaster |
Preston Harriers |
3.86 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
114 |
Scott Gouldthorpe |
Wigan & District Harrier |
3.45 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
100 |
Scott Moffatt |
Western AC |
3.39 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
116 |
Chris Nobbs |
Western AC |
3.35 |
|
8 |
|
9 |
118 |
Kyle Martin |
Manx Harriers |
3.34 |
|
9 |
|
F72 : Under 13 Boys Javelin Throw Final
|
|
1 |
102 |
William Lancaster |
Preston Harriers |
27.86 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
111 |
Harvey Noble |
Preston Harriers |
26.54 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
126 |
Jack Shingler |
Wigan & District Harrier |
19.69 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
114 |
Scott Gouldthorpe |
Wigan & District Harrier |
18.34 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
118 |
Kyle Martin |
Manx Harriers |
14.27 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
100 |
Scott Moffatt |
Western AC |
14.03 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
123 |
Aidan O'connor |
Manx Harriers |
7.59 |
|
7 |
|
T103 : Under 13 Girls 200m Final
|
|
1 |
12 |
Abby Foden-williams |
Western AC |
29.10 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
19 |
Ashleigh Yates |
Manx Harriers |
30.10 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
6 |
Aalin Cain |
Western AC |
30.50 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
41 |
Lela Bendris |
Preston Harriers |
31.20 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
32 |
Lauren Tunstall |
Preston Harriers |
31.30 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
34 |
Kira Perry |
Northern AC |
31.40 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
31 |
Emma Vickers |
Preston Harriers |
31.80 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
2 |
Leah Goddard |
Northern AC |
32.30 |
|
8 |
|
T90 : Under 13 Girls 200m Heat 1
|
|
1 |
6 |
Aalin Cain |
Western AC |
30.90 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
41 |
Lela Bendris |
Preston Harriers |
31.00 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
31 |
Emma Vickers |
Preston Harriers |
31.20 |
|
5 |
|
4 |
32 |
Lauren Tunstall |
Preston Harriers |
31.30 |
|
6 |
|
5 |
2 |
Leah Goddard |
Northern AC |
31.50 |
|
8 |
|
6 |
44 |
Erin Moffatt |
Lancaster & Morecambe AC |
31.60 |
|
9 |
|
7 |
27 |
Orla Holt |
Rossendale Harriers |
32.00 |
|
10 |
|
8 |
21 |
Kirsty Rushton |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
|
DNS |
14 |
|
T90 : Under 13 Girls 200m Heat 2
|
|
1 |
12 |
Abby Foden-williams |
Western AC |
29.90 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
19 |
Ashleigh Yates |
Manx Harriers |
30.70 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
34 |
Kira Perry |
Northern AC |
31.40 |
|
7 |
|
4 |
9 |
Bethany Mullins |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
32.30 |
|
11 |
|
5 |
40 |
Lydia Morris |
Northern AC |
32.70 |
|
12 |
|
6 |
43 |
Breeshey Stringer |
Western AC |
33.60 |
|
13 |
|
T97 : Under 13 Girls 800m Final
|
|
1 |
10 |
Jasmine Jolly |
Preston Harriers |
2:24.70 |
CBP |
1 |
|
2 |
47 |
Danielle Whipp |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
2:30.50 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
Ruby Schofield |
Pendle AC |
2:35.90 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
27 |
Orla Holt |
Rossendale Harriers |
2:38.80 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
16 |
Emily Dignan |
Unattached |
2:40.50 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
39 |
Annie Duffy |
Preston Harriers |
2:40.70 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
25 |
Sophie Reid |
Preston Harriers |
2:41.30 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
33 |
Darcey Lonsdale |
Preston Harriers |
2:42.40 |
|
8 |
|
T75 : Under 13 Girls 800m Heat 1
|
|
1 |
10 |
Jasmine Jolly |
Preston Harriers |
2:38.60 |
|
4 |
|
2 |
27 |
Orla Holt |
Rossendale Harriers |
2:42.20 |
|
6 |
|
3 |
25 |
Sophie Reid |
Preston Harriers |
2:44.80 |
|
8 |
|
4 |
15 |
Dawigua Parziale |
Unattached |
2:45.40 |
|
9 |
|
5 |
24 |
Megan Lockwood |
Northern AC |
2:46.60 |
|
11 |
|
6 |
9 |
Bethany Mullins |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
2:49.30 |
|
12 |
|
7 |
40 |
Lydia Morris |
Northern AC |
2:50.10 |
|
14 |
|
8 |
30 |
Hollie Glassey |
Manx Harriers |
2:50.40 |
|
15 |
|
T75 : Under 13 Girls 800m Heat 2
|
|
1 |
47 |
Danielle Whipp |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
2:33.30 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
Ruby Schofield |
Pendle AC |
2:38.00 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
16 |
Emily Dignan |
Unattached |
2:38.20 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
33 |
Darcey Lonsdale |
Preston Harriers |
2:41.80 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
39 |
Annie Duffy |
Preston Harriers |
2:43.30 |
|
7 |
|
6 |
22 |
Mellija Griffin |
Ribble Valley AC |
2:45.50 |
|
10 |
|
7 |
44 |
Erin Moffatt |
Lancaster & Morecambe AC |
2:49.70 |
DQ |
13 |
|
8 |
20 |
Lorna Spiers |
Northern AC |
2:55.20 |
|
16 |
|
F46 : Under 13 Girls High Jump Final
|
|
1 |
26 |
Samantha Dunn |
Manx Harriers |
1.42 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
10 |
Jasmine Jolly |
Preston Harriers |
1.30 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
18 |
Hannah Barlow |
Preston Harriers |
1.25 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
24 |
Megan Lockwood |
Northern AC |
1.25 |
= |
4 |
= |
5 |
4 |
Charlotte Williams |
Blackburn Harriers AC |
1.25 |
= |
5 |
|
6 |
32 |
Lauren Tunstall |
Preston Harriers |
1.25 |
= |
6 |
|
7 |
30 |
Hollie Glassey |
Manx Harriers |
1.25 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
44 |
Erin Moffatt |
Lancaster & Morecambe AC |
1.20 |
|
8 |
|
9 |
41 |
Lela Bendris |
Preston Harriers |
1.10 |
|
9 |
|
F69 : Under 13 Girls Shot Putt Final
|
|
1 |
7 |
Eloise Littlefair |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
8.24 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
11 |
Alex Baker |
Pendle AC |
8.10 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
18 |
Hannah Barlow |
Preston Harriers |
7.39 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
16 |
Emily Dignan |
Unattached |
7.31 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
4 |
Charlotte Williams |
Blackburn Harriers AC |
7.12 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
19 |
Ashleigh Yates |
Manx Harriers |
6.84 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
10 |
Jasmine Jolly |
Preston Harriers |
6.33 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
31 |
Emma Vickers |
Preston Harriers |
6.28 |
|
8 |
|
9 |
6 |
Aalin Cain |
Western AC |
6.06 |
|
9 |
|
10 |
2 |
Leah Goddard |
Northern AC |
5.63 |
|
10 |
|
11 |
32 |
Lauren Tunstall |
Preston Harriers |
5.38 |
|
11 |
|
12 |
43 |
Breeshey Stringer |
Western AC |
5.01 |
|
12 |
|
13 |
30 |
Hollie Glassey |
Manx Harriers |
4.91 |
|
13 |
|
14 |
41 |
Lela Bendris |
Preston Harriers |
4.90 |
|
14 |
|
15 |
29 |
Sarah Melvin |
Northern AC |
4.56 |
|
15 |
|
F63 : Under 13 Girls Discus Throw Final
|
|
1 |
7 |
Eloise Littlefair |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
23.14 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
11 |
Alex Baker |
Pendle AC |
19.90 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
4 |
Charlotte Williams |
Blackburn Harriers AC |
17.96 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
35 |
Hannah Mears |
Unattached |
17.19 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
24 |
Megan Lockwood |
Northern AC |
15.09 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
38 |
Anna Lashley |
Northern AC |
11.26 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
2 |
Leah Goddard |
Northern AC |
10.73 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
29 |
Sarah Melvin |
Northern AC |
9.32 |
|
8 |
|
F44 : Under 13 Girls Hammer Throw Final
|
|
1 |
11 |
Alex Baker |
Pendle AC |
19.56 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
6 |
Aalin Cain |
Western AC |
17.86 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
29 |
Sarah Melvin |
Northern AC |
12.27 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
38 |
Anna Lashley |
Northern AC |
11.49 |
|
4 |
|
F47 : Under 13 Girls Pole Vault Final
|
|
1 |
21 |
Kirsty Rushton |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
2.20 |
|
1 |
|
T102 : Under 15 Boys 200m Final
|
|
1 |
300 |
Joshua Leatherd |
Preston Harriers |
23.90 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
309 |
Joe Lonsdale |
Pendle AC |
24.60 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
304 |
Joshua Hewett |
Manx Harriers |
24.90 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
306 |
Cameron Massey |
Blackburn Harrier & AC |
25.40 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
329 |
Morgan Lilley |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
25.60 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
320 |
Antonio Marmo |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
26.30 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
308 |
Declan Taylor |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
27.50 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
326 |
Harrison Kirk |
Western AC |
27.90 |
|
8 |
|
T89 : Under 15 Boys 200m Heat 1
|
|
1 |
300 |
Joshua Leatherd |
Preston Harriers |
24.10 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
306 |
Cameron Massey |
Blackburn Harrier & AC |
25.30 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
329 |
Morgan Lilley |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
25.50 |
|
5 |
|
4 |
326 |
Harrison Kirk |
Western AC |
28.10 |
|
8 |
|
5 |
337 |
William Holmes |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
28.60 |
|
9 |
|
T89 : Under 15 Boys 200m Heat 2
|
|
1 |
309 |
Joe Lonsdale |
Pendle AC |
24.90 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
304 |
Joshua Hewett |
Manx Harriers |
25.10 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
320 |
Antonio Marmo |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
27.00 |
|
6 |
|
4 |
308 |
Declan Taylor |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
27.80 |
|
7 |
|
T71 : Under 15 Boys 800m Final
|
|
1 |
339 |
Louis Barrow |
Preston Harriers |
2:09.80 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
318 |
Adam Roberts |
Preston Harriers |
2:10.10 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
331 |
Kai Atkins |
Pendle AC |
2:11.00 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
312 |
Dean Tierney |
Preston Harriers |
2:12.20 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
314 |
David Mullarkey |
Northern AC |
2:12.30 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
319 |
Alexander Bell |
Western AC |
2:17.40 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
332 |
George Robinson |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
2:20.20 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
325 |
Jack Dee-ingham |
Wigan & District Harrier |
2:23.00 |
|
8 |
|
9 |
321 |
Joshua Forth |
Ribble Valley AC |
2:23.30 |
|
9 |
|
T81 : Under 15 Boys 3000m Final
|
|
1 |
301 |
Nathan Dunn |
Preston Harriers |
9:41.10 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
303 |
George Dickinson |
Manx Harriers |
10:15.50 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
328 |
Jayden Fayle |
Northern AC |
12:17.40 |
|
3 |
|
F45 : Under 15 Boys Long Jump Final
|
|
1 |
304 |
Joshua Hewett |
Manx Harriers |
5.81 |
CBP |
1 |
|
2 |
300 |
Joshua Leatherd |
Preston Harriers |
5.70 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
306 |
Cameron Massey |
Blackburn Harrier & AC |
5.43 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
309 |
Joe Lonsdale |
Pendle AC |
5.23 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
313 |
Joseph Duffy |
Preston Harriers |
4.92 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
336 |
Spencer Phelan |
Pendle AC |
4.55 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
303 |
George Dickinson |
Manx Harriers |
4.20 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
317 |
Gregan Baker |
Pendle AC |
4.20 |
|
8 |
|
9 |
320 |
Antonio Marmo |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
4.12 |
|
9 |
|
10 |
326 |
Harrison Kirk |
Western AC |
4.12 |
|
10 |
|
11 |
337 |
William Holmes |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
4.11 |
|
11 |
|
12 |
307 |
George Skidmore |
Western AC |
4.08 |
|
12 |
|
13 |
322 |
George Melvin |
Northern AC |
3.13 |
|
13 |
|
F71 : Under 15 Boys Javelin Throw Final
|
|
1 |
311 |
Lewis Ormerod |
Preston Harriers |
31.23 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
336 |
Spencer Phelan |
Pendle AC |
29.01 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
317 |
Gregan Baker |
Pendle AC |
28.14 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
314 |
David Mullarkey |
Northern AC |
26.78 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
322 |
George Melvin |
Northern AC |
17.73 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
307 |
George Skidmore |
Western AC |
17.35 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
328 |
Jayden Fayle |
Northern AC |
16.54 |
|
7 |
|
F35 : Under 15 Boys Pole Vault Final
|
|
1 |
334 |
David Jeans |
Preston Harriers |
2.20 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
337 |
William Holmes |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
2.20 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
313 |
Joseph Duffy |
Preston Harriers |
2.10 |
|
3 |
|
T101 : Under 15 Girls 200m Final
|
|
1 |
217 |
Darcie Loudon |
Wigan & District Harrier |
26.90 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
219 |
Meghan Pilley |
Manx Harriers |
27.20 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
252 |
Keighley Cairns |
Preston Harriers |
27.30 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
223 |
Katie Shingler |
Wigan & District Harrier |
27.40 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
254 |
Hannah Stevenson |
Bolton Harriers |
27.50 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
213 |
Jessica Aziz |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
28.40 |
28 |
6 |
|
7 |
208 |
Amber Sibbald |
Northern AC |
28.70 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
204 |
Willow Creighton |
Manx Harriers |
28.80 |
|
8 |
|
T88 : Under 15 Girls 200m Heat 1
|
|
1 |
223 |
Katie Shingler |
Wigan & District Harrier |
27.40 |
|
2= |
|
2 |
254 |
Hannah Stevenson |
Bolton Harriers |
27.50 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
204 |
Willow Creighton |
Manx Harriers |
28.50 |
|
8 |
|
4 |
228 |
Amber Smith |
Burnley AC |
28.70 |
|
9 |
|
5 |
241 |
Megan Pitts |
Manx Harrier |
29.80 |
|
12 |
|
6 |
207 |
Laura Dickinson |
Manx Harriers |
29.80 |
|
13 |
|
T88 : Under 15 Girls 200m Heat 2
|
|
1 |
217 |
Darcie Loudon |
Wigan & District Harrier |
27.20 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
219 |
Meghan Pilley |
Manx Harriers |
27.90 |
|
6 |
|
3 |
237 |
Jessica Hill |
Northern AC |
28.80 |
|
10 |
|
4 |
236 |
Danielle Hallsworth |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
30.90 |
|
14 |
|
5 |
245 |
Emily Smith |
Western AC |
31.90 |
|
17 |
|
T88 : Under 15 Girls 200m Heat 3
|
|
1 |
252 |
Keighley Cairns |
Preston Harriers |
27.40 |
|
2= |
|
2 |
213 |
Jessica Aziz |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
27.70 |
|
5 |
|
3 |
208 |
Amber Sibbald |
Northern AC |
28.40 |
|
7 |
|
4 |
211 |
Gabrielle Jones |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
29.30 |
|
11 |
|
5 |
229 |
Chloe Norman |
Lytham St Annes Road Run |
31.20 |
|
15 |
|
6 |
224 |
Eave Bebbington |
Preston Harriers |
31.30 |
|
16 |
|
T95 : Under 15 Girls 800m Final
|
|
1 |
202 |
Charlotte Crook |
Preston Harriers |
2:18.00 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
200 |
Emily Grant |
Preston Harriers |
2:28.50 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
237 |
Jessica Hill |
Northern AC |
2:30.80 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
206 |
Shauna Williamson |
Rossendale Harriers |
2:32.20 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
207 |
Laura Dickinson |
Manx Harriers |
2:33.90 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
243 |
Sophie Rotherham |
Preston Harriers |
2:34.90 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
221 |
Hannah Mulholland |
Preston Harriers |
2:35.70 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
255 |
Sarah Longshaw |
Rosendale Harriers |
2:37.90 |
|
8 |
|
T73 : Under 15 Girls 800m Heat 1
|
|
1 |
202 |
Charlotte Crook |
Preston Harriers |
2:29.20 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
255 |
Sarah Longshaw |
Rosendale Harriers |
2:30.20 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
207 |
Laura Dickinson |
Manx Harriers |
2:30.20 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
206 |
Shauna Williamson |
Rossendale Harriers |
2:30.50 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
229 |
Chloe Norman |
Lytham St Annes Road Run |
2:36.80 |
|
9= |
|
6 |
246 |
Tegan Macuras |
Preston Harriers |
2:38.70 |
|
12 |
|
7 |
225 |
Erin Mulderig |
Ribble Valley AC |
2:43.40 |
|
13 |
|
T73 : Under 15 Girls 800m Heat 2
|
|
1 |
200 |
Emily Grant |
Preston Harriers |
2:33.60 |
|
5 |
|
2 |
237 |
Jessica Hill |
Northern AC |
2:34.70 |
|
6 |
|
3 |
243 |
Sophie Rotherham |
Preston Harriers |
2:34.70 |
|
7 |
|
4 |
221 |
Hannah Mulholland |
Preston Harriers |
2:35.40 |
|
8 |
|
5 |
234 |
Taylor Holland |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
2:36.80 |
|
9= |
|
6 |
238 |
Phoebe Small |
Rossendale Harriers |
2:38.50 |
DQ |
11 |
|
T78 : Under 15 Girls 3000m Final
|
|
1 |
247 |
Georgia Tansey |
Ribble Valley AC |
11:35.00 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
240 |
Angela Aumonier |
Manx Harriers |
12:08.40 |
|
2 |
|
F42 : Under 15 Girls High Jump Final
|
|
1 |
253 |
Jade Murphy |
Liverpool Pemb & Seft AC |
1.53 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
208 |
Amber Sibbald |
Northern AC |
1.50 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
223 |
Katie Shingler |
Wigan & District Harrier |
1.45 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
216 |
Esme Pearse |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
1.45 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
240 |
Angela Aumonier |
Manx Harriers |
1.40 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
214 |
Ava Mcguckian |
Preston Harriers |
1.35 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
215 |
Abbie Melvin |
Northern AC |
1.25 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
203 |
Kimberley Fisher |
Preston Harriers |
1.25 |
|
8 |
|
9 |
234 |
Taylor Holland |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
1.20 |
|
9 |
|
10 |
210 |
Charlotte Turner |
Preston Harriers |
1.20 |
|
10 |
|
F57 : Under 15 Girls Shot Putt Final
|
|
1 |
231 |
Charlotte Stuchbury |
Wigan & District Harrier |
8.26 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
203 |
Kimberley Fisher |
Preston Harriers |
7.89 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
223 |
Katie Shingler |
Wigan & District Harrier |
7.30 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
210 |
Charlotte Turner |
Preston Harriers |
7.20 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
248 |
Dhoona Leece |
Western AC |
6.94 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
239 |
Lucy Ball |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
5.17 |
|
6 |
|
F62 : Under 15 Girls Discus Throw Final
|
|
1 |
222 |
Rachel Greenwood |
Unattached |
25.56 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
250 |
Molly Mason |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
21.71 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
241 |
Megan Pitts |
Manx Harrier |
17.87 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
218 |
Fern Christian |
Manx Harriers |
16.75 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
248 |
Dhoona Leece |
Western AC |
15.90 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
215 |
Abbie Melvin |
Northern AC |
14.66 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
239 |
Lucy Ball |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
11.27 |
|
7 |
|
F43 : Under 15 Girls Hammer Throw Final
|
|
1 |
231 |
Charlotte Stuchbury |
Wigan & District Harrier |
30.17 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
250 |
Molly Mason |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
30.15 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
218 |
Fern Christian |
Manx Harriers |
29.77 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
215 |
Abbie Melvin |
Northern AC |
18.40 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
224 |
Eave Bebbington |
Preston Harriers |
16.37 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
248 |
Dhoona Leece |
Western AC |
15.12 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
239 |
Lucy Ball |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
12.39 |
|
7 |
|
F48 : Under 15 Girls Pole Vault Final
|
|
1 |
214 |
Ava Mcguckian |
Preston Harriers |
2.80 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
226 |
Katy Laycock |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
2.20 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
201 |
Rachel Wilks |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
2.20 |
|
3 |
|
T87 : Under 17 Men 200m Final
|
|
1 |
501 |
Owen Hargrave |
Preston Harriers |
22.90 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
511 |
Kai Petterson |
Manx Harriers |
23.20 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
514 |
Jake Almond |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
23.40 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
500 |
Matthew Roberts |
Hyndburn AC |
24.00 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
536 |
Thomas Allen |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
24.40 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
537 |
Joshua Hill |
Preston Harriers |
24.40 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
546 |
Brandon Atchison |
Manx Harriers |
25.10 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
506 |
Nick Catlow |
Ribble Valley AC |
|
DNF |
8 |
|
T70 : Under 17 Men 800m Final
|
|
1 |
534 |
Paul Blezard |
Preston Harriers |
2:00.00 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
521 |
Luke Thompson |
Pendle AC |
2:02.80 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
538 |
Andrew Moffatt |
Preston Harriers |
2:05.00 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
541 |
Jack Crook |
Liverpool Pemb & Seft AC |
2:06.10 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
526 |
Samuel Matthews |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
2:07.00 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
510 |
Connor Richardson |
Rossendale Harriers |
2:07.00 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
532 |
George Warburton |
Preston Harriers |
2:08.00 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
507 |
Nathan Cheetham |
Lancaster & Morecambe AC |
2:14.00 |
|
8 |
|
9 |
520 |
Matthew Thompson |
Pendle AC |
|
DNF |
9 |
|
10 |
530 |
Sean Bellis |
Preston Harriers |
|
DNF |
10 |
|
T80 : Under 17 Men 3000m Final
|
|
1 |
547 |
Matthew Barnes |
Pendle AC |
9:24.50 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
508 |
Chris Durney |
Preston Harriers |
9:26.00 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
552 |
James Marchant |
Pendle AC |
9:40.70 |
|
3 |
|
T63 : Under 17 Men 400m Hurdles Final
|
|
1 |
548 |
Edward Latimer |
Liverpool Pemb & Seft AC |
62.90 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
544 |
Ross Liddle |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
63.30 |
|
2 |
|
F41 : Under 17 Men Long Jump Final
|
|
1 |
525 |
Daemon Metcalfe |
Pendle AC |
5.43 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
504 |
Lee Chapman |
Western AC |
5.41 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
544 |
Ross Liddle |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
5.20 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
546 |
Brandon Atchison |
Manx Harriers |
5.15 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
507 |
Nathan Cheetham |
Lancaster & Morecambe AC |
4.83 |
|
5 |
|
F64 : Under 17 Men Javelin Throw Final
|
|
1 |
523 |
Louis Walker |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
39.74 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
546 |
Brandon Atchison |
Manx Harriers |
35.00 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
524 |
James Edmondson |
Preston Harriers |
32.02 |
|
3 |
|
F36 : Under 17 Men Pole Vault Final
|
|
1 |
505 |
Dominic Lavelle |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
4.10 |
CBP |
1 |
|
2 |
535 |
Lewis Taylor |
Wigan & District Harrier |
3.40 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
524 |
James Edmondson |
Preston Harriers |
2.60 |
|
3 |
|
T100 : Under 17 Women 200m Final
|
|
1 |
415 |
Catherine Reid |
Manx Harriers |
25.40 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
420 |
Jessica O'neill |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
25.90 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
436 |
Ash Colvin |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
26.00 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
405 |
Jordan Dixon |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
26.90 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
401 |
Charlotte Bolton |
Hyndburn AC |
27.40 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
438 |
Olivia Richmond |
Preston Harriers |
27.50 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
459 |
Evelyn Smalley |
Liverpool Pemb & Seft AC |
27.60 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
441 |
Libby Bonis |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
28.20 |
|
8 |
|
T86 : Under 17 Women 200m Heat 1
|
|
1 |
415 |
Catherine Reid |
Manx Harriers |
26.00 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
401 |
Charlotte Bolton |
Hyndburn AC |
27.30 |
|
5 |
|
3 |
441 |
Libby Bonis |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
27.70 |
|
8 |
|
4 |
440 |
Sara Watterson |
Manx Harriers |
28.20 |
|
10 |
|
5 |
445 |
Chloe Booth |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
28.80 |
|
14 |
|
6 |
446 |
Megan Reed |
Preston Harriers |
29.90 |
|
17 |
|
T86 : Under 17 Women 200m Heat 2
|
|
1 |
420 |
Jessica O'neill |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
26.40 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
459 |
Evelyn Smalley |
Liverpool Pemb & Seft AC |
27.60 |
|
7 |
|
3 |
411 |
Charlotte Forth |
Ribble Valley AC |
27.90 |
|
9 |
|
4 |
417 |
Sophie Williams |
Horwich Harriers |
28.40 |
|
11 |
|
5 |
447 |
Natrika Wildman |
Stockport Harriers |
28.40 |
|
12 |
|
6 |
403 |
Rachel Lever |
Preston Harriers |
30.30 |
|
18 |
|
T86 : Under 17 Women 200m Heat 3
|
|
1 |
405 |
Jordan Dixon |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
26.90 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
436 |
Ash Colvin |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
26.90 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
438 |
Olivia Richmond |
Preston Harriers |
27.50 |
|
6 |
|
4 |
442 |
Tilly Lawson |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
28.70 |
|
13 |
|
5 |
433 |
Charlotte Moxham |
Ribble Valley AC |
28.90 |
|
15 |
|
6 |
429 |
Georgia Martin |
Chorley Tri |
29.30 |
|
16 |
|
T69 : Under 17 Women 800m Final
|
|
1 |
444 |
Annie Bradshaw |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
2:18.20 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
406 |
Holly Johnstone |
Preston Harriers |
2:21.90 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
407 |
Georgia Finch |
Preston Harriers |
2:24.00 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
450 |
Jessica Rogers |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
2:25.50 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
451 |
Eleanor Bolton |
Ribble Valley AC |
2:29.00 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
452 |
Meisha Watson |
Pendle AC |
2:32.10 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
417 |
Sophie Williams |
Horwich Harriers |
2:43.20 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
430 |
Lydia Edmundson |
Preston Harriers |
2:45.90 |
|
8 |
|
T77 : Under 17 Women 3000m Final
|
|
1 |
437 |
Elizabeth Greenwood |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
10:25.00 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
458 |
Grace Handley |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
10:51.60 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
432 |
Shannon Perry |
Lancaster & Morecambe AC |
13:41.10 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
424 |
Georgina Smith |
Ribble Valley AC |
|
DNF |
4 |
|
T60 : Under 17 Women 300m Hurdles Final
|
|
1 |
440 |
Sara Watterson |
Manx Harriers |
47.80 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
412 |
Bethany Everson |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
48.10 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
409 |
Sophie Warden |
Preston Harriers |
50.50 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
427 |
Phoebe Howe |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
52.50 |
|
4 |
|
F59 : Under 17 Women High Jump Final
|
|
1 |
423 |
Polly Pearse |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
1.55 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
421 |
Olivia Brooks |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
1.45 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
450 |
Jessica Rogers |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
1.40 |
= |
3 |
|
4 |
400 |
Nadia Patel |
Preston Harriers |
1.40 |
= |
4 |
|
5 |
456 |
Caitlin Hornby |
Preston Harriers |
1.40 |
|
5 |
|
F58 : Under 17 Women Shot Putt Final
|
|
1 |
453 |
Leah Hillman |
Pendle AC |
11.20 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
404 |
Rebecca Orrell |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
9.17 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
417 |
Sophie Williams |
Horwich Harriers |
8.99 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
426 |
Alice Bell |
Manx Harriers |
7.77 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
455 |
Eleanor Doran |
Preston Harriers |
7.73 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
434 |
Holly Brookes |
Chorley Tri |
7.17 |
|
6 |
|
F51 : Under 17 Women Discus Throw Final
|
|
1 |
453 |
Leah Hillman |
Pendle AC |
32.19 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
404 |
Rebecca Orrell |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
25.96 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
443 |
Molly Kerrane |
Unattached |
24.60 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
440 |
Sara Watterson |
Manx Harriers |
20.43 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
455 |
Eleanor Doran |
Preston Harriers |
18.96 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
434 |
Holly Brookes |
Chorley Tri |
17.31 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
432 |
Shannon Perry |
Lancaster & Morecambe AC |
17.14 |
|
7 |
|
F70 : Under 17 Women Javelin Throw Final
|
|
1 |
447 |
Natrika Wildman |
Stockport Harriers |
10.36 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
412 |
Bethany Everson |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
10.34 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
409 |
Sophie Warden |
Preston Harriers |
10.15 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
400 |
Nadia Patel |
Preston Harriers |
9.95 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
423 |
Polly Pearse |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
9.69 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
413 |
Bernice Coulson |
Wigan & District Harrier |
9.68 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
402 |
Hannah Ronan |
Manx Harriers |
9.33 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
426 |
Alice Bell |
Manx Harriers |
8.00 |
|
8 |
|
F34 : Under 17 Women Hammer Throw Final
|
|
1 |
404 |
Rebecca Orrell |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
47.59 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
453 |
Leah Hillman |
Pendle AC |
45.24 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
426 |
Alice Bell |
Manx Harriers |
40.86 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
456 |
Caitlin Hornby |
Preston Harriers |
30.87 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
455 |
Eleanor Doran |
Preston Harriers |
26.45 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
432 |
Shannon Perry |
Lancaster & Morecambe AC |
23.67 |
|
6 |
|
F49 : Under 17 Women Pole Vault Final
|
|
1 |
410 |
Fiona Hockey |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
3.40 |
CBP |
1 |
|
2 |
428 |
Jessica Swannack |
Preston Harriers |
3.30 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
425 |
Hannah Newell |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
3.10 |
|
3 |
|
T84 : Under 20 Men 200m Final
|
|
1 |
743 |
Paul Coffey |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
22.80 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
720 |
Declan Snape |
Wigan & District Harrier |
24.00 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
741 |
Joel Padi |
Manx Harriers |
24.00 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
730 |
James Carty |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
24.30 |
|
4 |
|
T94 : Under 20 Men 800m Final
|
|
1 |
705 |
Jamaine Coleman |
Preston Harriers |
1:55.80 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
731 |
Daniel Neal |
Preston Harriers |
1:56.00 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
740 |
James Salisbury |
Preston Harriers |
1:57.80 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
714 |
Stephen Garrett |
Manx Harriers |
2:00.60 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
737 |
Matthew Harris |
Rossendale Harriers |
2:03.20 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
725 |
Elliot Roberts |
Preston Harriers |
2:05.00 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
728 |
Joseph Howe |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
2:06.40 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
700 |
Rob Parkinson |
Liverpool Pemb & Seft AC |
|
|
8 |
|
T72 : Under 20 Men 800m Heat 1
|
|
1 |
705 |
Jamaine Coleman |
Preston Harriers |
2:00.70 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
740 |
James Salisbury |
Preston Harriers |
2:01.30 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
725 |
Elliot Roberts |
Preston Harriers |
2:02.20 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
714 |
Stephen Garrett |
Manx Harriers |
2:03.40 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
728 |
Joseph Howe |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
2:03.50 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
726 |
Joshua Ingham |
Pendle AC |
2:11.00 |
|
12 |
|
7 |
710 |
Shaun Moore |
Western AC |
2:13.10 |
|
14 |
|
8 |
736 |
Daniel Bolton |
Ribble Valley AC |
2:30.50 |
|
15 |
|
T72 : Under 20 Men 800m Heat 2
|
|
1 |
731 |
Daniel Neal |
Preston Harriers |
2:05.40 |
|
6 |
|
2 |
737 |
Matthew Harris |
Rossendale Harriers |
2:05.50 |
|
7 |
|
3 |
700 |
Rob Parkinson |
Liverpool Pemb & Seft AC |
2:05.80 |
|
8 |
|
4 |
721 |
Harry Paige |
Ribble Valley AC |
2:06.40 |
|
9 |
|
5 |
701 |
Ryan Sciacca |
Chorley Tri |
2:06.40 |
|
10 |
|
6 |
711 |
Jason Moore |
Western AC |
2:08.90 |
|
11 |
|
7 |
742 |
Samuel Zakrzewski |
Ribble Valley AC |
2:11.70 |
|
13 |
|
T79 : Under 20 Men 3000m Final
|
|
1 |
724 |
Patrick Dever |
Preston Harriers |
8:50.70 |
|
1 |
|
T65 : Under 20 Men 400m Hurdles Final
|
|
1 |
719 |
Connor Makin |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
57.00 |
|
1 |
|
T92 : Under 20 Men 2000m Steeplechase Final
|
|
1 |
708 |
Robert Savage |
Rossendale Harriers |
7:11.00 |
|
1 |
|
F40 : Under 20 Men Long Jump Final
|
|
1 |
738 |
Ben Aspinall |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
6.00 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
713 |
Joseph Pearse |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
5.92 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
720 |
Declan Snape |
Wigan & District Harrier |
5.80 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
729 |
Jack Martin |
Western AC |
5.27 |
|
4 |
|
F65 : Under 20 Men Javelin Throw Final
|
|
1 |
739 |
Joe Harris |
Manx Harriers |
54.87 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
703 |
Ben Whipp |
Chorley Tri |
51.89 |
|
2 |
|
F37 : Under 20 Men Pole Vault Final
|
|
1 |
733 |
Tom Booth |
Preston Harriers |
4.30 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
715 |
Finn Walker |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
3.80 |
|
2 |
|
T83 : Under 20 Women 200m Final
|
|
1 |
616 |
Kate Lawler |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
25.10 |
|
1 |
|
T68 : Under 20 Women 800m Final
|
|
1 |
604 |
Kirsty Fraser |
Preston Harriers |
2:12.70 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
612 |
Molly Betmead |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
2:19.40 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
625 |
Amelia Wood |
Ribble Valley AC |
2:20.40 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
609 |
Amelia Beaman |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
2:26.80 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
629 |
Imogen Trafford |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
2:27.10 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
622 |
Katie Buckingham |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
2:29.10 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
607 |
Ellen Sagar-hesketh |
Hyndburn AC |
2:30.30 |
|
7 |
|
T76 : Under 20 Women 3000m Final
|
|
1 |
611 |
Alisha Johnson |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
11:16.30 |
|
1 |
|
T61 : Under 20 Women 400m Hurdles Final
|
|
1 |
614 |
Lucy Lennon |
Ribble Valley AC |
67.60 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
622 |
Katie Buckingham |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
67.60 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
615 |
Roxanne Oliver |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
67.80 |
|
3 |
|
F60 : Under 20 Women High Jump Final
|
|
1 |
618 |
Amelia Jennings-mclaughl |
Liverpool Pemb & Seft AC |
1.70 |
CBP |
1 |
|
F55 : Under 20 Women Triple Jump Final
|
|
1 |
600 |
Abbie Unsworth |
Preston Harriers |
11.11 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
603 |
Nicole Wainwright |
Wigan & District Harrier |
10.44 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
606 |
Taegan O'hara |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
9.93 |
|
3 |
|
F67 : Under 20 Women Shot Putt Final
|
|
1 |
601 |
Heidi Hamshere |
Hyndburn AC |
7.53 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
624 |
Chloe Law |
Rossendale Harriers |
6.66 |
|
2 |
|
F52 : Under 20 Women Discus Throw Final
|
|
1 |
626 |
Anna Peers |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
33.75 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
624 |
Chloe Law |
Rossendale Harriers |
20.45 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
601 |
Heidi Hamshere |
Hyndburn AC |
18.37 |
|
3 |
|
F33 : Under 20 Women Hammer Throw Final
|
|
1 |
602 |
Chloe Needham |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
38.48 |
|
1 |
|
T98 : Senior Men 200m Final
|
|
1 |
904 |
Symon Woan |
Preston Harriers |
22.60 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
914 |
Brent Starkie |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
22.60 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
915 |
Michael Taubman |
Manx Harriers |
22.70 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
926 |
Jason Conchie |
Hyndburn AC |
23.10 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
922 |
Michael Haslett |
Manx Harriers |
23.20 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
916 |
Stephen Sumner |
Hyndburn AC |
23.20 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
903 |
Tom Bolan-ashworth |
Trafford AC |
24.00 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
918 |
Ted Romney |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
|
DNS |
8 |
|
T85 : Senior Men 200m Heat 1
|
|
1 |
904 |
Symon Woan |
Preston Harriers |
22.50 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
914 |
Brent Starkie |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
22.70 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
922 |
Michael Haslett |
Manx Harriers |
22.90 |
|
3= |
|
4 |
903 |
Tom Bolan-ashworth |
Trafford AC |
23.40 |
|
8 |
|
5 |
930 |
James Blackburn |
Pendle AC |
23.40 |
|
9 |
|
6 |
936 |
Brandon Nguyen |
Manx Harriers |
26.30 |
|
12 |
|
T85 : Senior Men 200m Heat 2
|
|
1 |
915 |
Michael Taubman |
Manx Harriers |
22.90 |
|
3= |
|
2 |
926 |
Jason Conchie |
Hyndburn AC |
22.90 |
|
5 |
|
3 |
916 |
Stephen Sumner |
Hyndburn AC |
23.10 |
|
6 |
|
4 |
918 |
Ted Romney |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
23.20 |
|
7 |
|
5 |
912 |
Daniel Eckersley |
Kingston & Poly AC |
24.50 |
|
10 |
|
6 |
941 |
John Wright |
Chorley Tri |
25.10 |
|
11 |
|
T66 : Senior Men 800m Final
|
|
1 |
940 |
Luke Betts |
Sale Harriers |
1:55.10 |
CBP |
1 |
|
2 |
917 |
Luke Minns |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
1:56.10 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
932 |
Dominic Walton |
Rosendale Harriers |
2:00.70 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
935 |
Harry Poole |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
2:02.80 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
933 |
Adam Weightman |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
2:08.00 |
|
5 |
|
T22 : Senior Men 5000m Club Challenge Final
|
|
1 |
|
Wesham R R ' A ' |
Team |
51:08.11 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Wesham R R ' B ' |
Team |
53:49.15 |
|
2 |
|
T64 : Senior Men 400m Hurdles Final
|
|
1 |
912 |
Daniel Eckersley |
Kingston & Poly AC |
56.10 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
903 |
Tom Bolan-ashworth |
Trafford AC |
58.20 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
931 |
Oliver Aspden |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
|
DNS |
3 |
|
F39 : Senior Men Long Jump Final
|
|
1 |
930 |
James Blackburn |
Pendle AC |
6.59 |
|
1 |
|
F66 : Senior Men Javelin Throw Final
|
|
1 |
919 |
Stephen Porter |
Sale Harriers |
56.50 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
909 |
David Turner |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
54.77 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
925 |
Christopher Stevens |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
32.61 |
|
3 |
|
F38 : Senior Men Pole Vault Final
|
|
1 |
934 |
Matt Walker |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
4.30 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
939 |
Josh Blysnink |
Hyndburn AC |
3.60 |
|
2 |
|
T82 : Senior Women 200m Final
|
|
1 |
816 |
Micaela Brindle |
Wigan & District Harrier |
25.00 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
805 |
Emma Snell |
Manx Harriers |
27.90 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
810 |
Sarah Cowgill |
Hyndburn AC |
29.30 |
|
3 |
|
T68 : Senior Women 800m Final
|
|
1 |
809 |
Rachael Franklin |
Manx Harriers |
2:12.40 |
|
1 |
|
T24 : Senior Women 5000m Club Challenge Final
|
|
1 |
|
Blackpool W . |
Team |
71:11.30 |
|
1 |
|
T62 : Senior Women 400m Hurdles Final
|
|
1 |
816 |
Micaela Brindle |
Wigan & District Harrier |
64.40 |
|
1 |
|
F68 : Senior Women Shot Putt Final
|
|
1 |
802 |
Susan Ball |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
7.98 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
810 |
Sarah Cowgill |
Hyndburn AC |
7.26 |
|
2 |
|
F53 : Senior Women Discus Throw Final
|
|
1 |
801 |
Sarah Henton |
Blackburn Harriers & AC |
46.88 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
810 |
Sarah Cowgill |
Hyndburn AC |
23.06 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
802 |
Susan Ball |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
22.75 |
|
3 |
|
F32 : Senior Women Hammer Throw Final
|
|
1 |
807 |
Charlotte Christian |
Liverpool Pemb & Seft AC |
35.30 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
802 |
Susan Ball |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
21.08 |
|
2 |
|
F50 : Senior Women Pole Vault Final
|
|
1 |
815 |
Loryn Mccrudden |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
3.10 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
817 |
Tanya Wright |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A |
2.30 |
|
2 |
|