Day1 TandF results 2013

Lancashire A.A. Track & Field Championships

Stanley Park Arena - Blackpool

25th May 2013

| Under 13 Girls | Under 15 Girls | Under 17 Women | Under 20 Women |Senior Women

|Under 13 Boys | Under 15 Boys | Under 17 Men | Under20 Men | Senior Men

T48 :  Under 13 Boys  100m  Final

1

175

Laszlo  Willison-pirie

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

13.80

 1

2

177

Spencer  Phelan

Pendle AC

14.00

 2

3

178

William  Holmes

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

14.10

 3

4

186

Ben  Hughes

Chorley Athletic & Triat

14.20

 4

5

184

Charlie  Wilkinson

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

14.50

 5

6

189

Joseph  Ellis

Preston Harriers

14.60

 6

7

183

Elliot  Callow

Western AC

14.60

 7

8

173

Henry  Latimer

Liverpool Pemb & Seft AC

14.70

 8

T27 :  Under 13 Boys  100m  Heat 1

1

175

Laszlo  Willison-pirie

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

13.90

2

184

Charlie  Wilkinson

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

14.20

3

185

William  Lancaster

Preston Harriers

14.60

4

163

Connor  Mcilwaine

Liverpool Pemb & Seft AC

14.60

5

162

Joseph  Spencer

Western AC

14.80

T27 :  Under 13 Boys  100m  Heat 2

1

178

William  Holmes

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

14.10

2

183

Elliot  Callow

Western AC

14.40

3

189

Joseph  Ellis

Preston Harriers

14.40

4

187

Kieron  Blackburn

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

14.60

5

167

Timothy  Barnes

Pendle AC

14.70

6

193

Lewis  Pitts

Manx Harriers

16.50

T27 :  Under 13 Boys  100m  Heat 3

1

177

Spencer  Phelan

Pendle AC

14.00

2

186

Ben  Hughes

Chorley Athletic & Triat

14.30

3

173

Henry  Latimer

Liverpool Pemb & Seft AC

14.50

4

190

Scott  Gouldthorpe

Chorley Athletic & Triat

14.80

5

188

Glen  Quayle

Northern AC

15.00

6

192

Tyler  Hanafin

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

15.60

T36 :  Under 13 Boys  1500m  Final

1

170

Kai  Atkins

Pendle AC

4:58.20

 1

2

180

Christian  Linton

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

4:58.70

 2

3

176

George  Robinson

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

5:00.50

 3

4

187

Kieron  Blackburn

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

5:12.20

 4

5

179

Shaun  Beckett

Preston Harriers

5:14.20

 5

6

190

Scott  Gouldthorpe

Chorley Athletic & Triat

5:40.30

 6

7

192

Tyler  Hanafin

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

5:44.80

 7

8

168

Jayden  Fayle

Manx Harriers

5:53.80

 8

Under 13 Boys  75m Hurdles  Final

1

178

William  Holmes

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

14.40

 1

2

188

Glen  Quayle

Northern AC

15.10

 2

3

186

Ben  Hughes

Chorley Athletic & Triat

15.30

 3

4

175

Laszlo  Willison-pirie

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

15.80

 4

5

183

Elliot  Callow

Western AC

16.40

 5

F14 :  Under 13 Boys  High Jump  Final

1

188

Glen  Quayle

Northern AC

1.39

 1

2

167

Timothy  Barnes

Pendle AC

1.30

 2

3

186

Ben  Hughes

Chorley Athletic & Triat

1.25

 3

F31 :  Under 13 Boys  Shot Putt  Final

1

195

Thomas  Bebbington

Preston Harriers

9.10

 1

2

185

William  Lancaster

Preston Harriers

7.30

 2

3

178

William  Holmes

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

6.94

 3

4

162

Joseph  Spencer

Western AC

6.92

 4

5

174

David  Jeans

Preston Harriers

6.51

 5

6

160

George  Melvin

Northern AC

6.50

 6

7

183

Elliot  Callow

Western AC

6.20

 7

8

184

Charlie  Wilkinson

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

6.18

 8

9

177

Spencer  Phelan

Pendle AC

6.12

 9

10

163

Connor  Mcilwaine

Liverpool Pemb & Seft AC

4.71

 10

11

193

Lewis  Pitts

Manx Harriers

3.75

 11

F22 :  Under 13 Boys  Discus Throw  Final

1

195

Thomas  Bebbington

Preston Harriers

21.63

 1

2

177

Spencer  Phelan

Pendle AC

20.57

 2

3

160

George  Melvin

Northern AC

18.48

 3

4

185

William  Lancaster

Preston Harriers

17.35

 4

5

174

David  Jeans

Preston Harriers

16.62

 5

6

162

Joseph  Spencer

Western AC

16.43

 6

7

168

Jayden  Fayle

Manx Harriers

8.73

 7

T49 :  Under 13 Girls  100m  Final

1

749

Keighley  Cairns

Preston Harriers

13.20

 1

2

752

Jessica  Aziz

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

13.50

 2

3

744

Katie  Shingler

Horwich Rmi

13.60

 3

4

750

Amber  Smith

Burnley AC

14.20

 4

5

773

Kirsty  Rushton

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

14.40

 5

6

748

Evie  Barclay

Horwich Rmi

14.80

 6

7

772

Natasha  Norman

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

14.80

 7

8

777

Emma  Fulton

Preston Harriers

15.30

 8

T26 :  Under 13 Girls  100m  Heat 1

1

749

Keighley  Cairns

Preston Harriers

13.40

2

773

Kirsty  Rushton

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

14.30

3

748

Evie  Barclay

Horwich Rmi

14.40

4

772

Natasha  Norman

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

14.90

5

777

Emma  Fulton

Preston Harriers

15.20

6

760

Maya  Wallace

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

15.40

T26 :  Under 13 Girls  100m  Heat 2

1

752

Jessica  Aziz

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

13.50

2

744

Katie  Shingler

Horwich Rmi

13.50

3

750

Amber  Smith

Burnley AC

14.30

4

767

Aalin  Cain

Western AC

15.40

5

774

Megan  Lockwood

Northern AC

15.40

6

765

Leah  Goddard

Northern AC

15.70

T37 :  Under 13 Girls  1500m  Final

1

769

Jasmine  Jolly

Preston Harriers

5:09.90

 1

2

755

Ella  Moulding

Lytham St Annes Rrc

5:10.00

 2

3

756

Jessica  Hill

Northern AC

5:14.80

 3

4

758

Angela  Aumonier

Manx Harriers

5:28.70

 4

5

763

Syd  Bairstow

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

5:30.70

 5

6

775

Danielle  Whipp

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

5:37.00

 6

7

761

Georgia  Tansey

Ribble Valley AC

5:43.00

 7

8

774

Megan  Lockwood

Northern AC

5:48.30

 8

9

778

Hollie  Glassey

Manx Harriers

6:02.70

 9

10

757

Dhoona  Leece

Western AC

6:28.20

 10

11

767

Aalin  Cain

Western AC

6:29.40

 11

T10A :  Under 13 Girls  70m Hurdles  Final

1

748

Evie  Barclay

Horwich Rmi

12.10

 CBP

 1

2

744

Katie  Shingler

Horwich Rmi

12.10

 2

3

751

Gabrielle  Kelly

Preston Harriers

12.70

 3

4

758

Angela  Aumonier

Manx Harriers

12.90

 4

5

756

Jessica  Hill

Northern AC

13.20

 5

6

776

Lois  Mctiffin

Hyndburn AC

13.60

 6

7

759

Megan  Pitts

Manx Harriers

13.70

 7

T 1 :  Under 13 Girls  70m Hurdles  Heat 1

1

744

Katie  Shingler

Horwich Rmi

12.90

2

756

Jessica  Hill

Northern AC

13.50

3

759

Megan  Pitts

Manx Harriers

13.70

4

764

Mollie  Mason

Unattached

14.30

5

765

Leah  Goddard

Northern AC

15.90

T 1 :  Under 13 Girls  70m Hurdles  Heat 2

1

751

Gabrielle  Kelly

Preston Harriers

12.30

 CBP

2

748

Evie  Barclay

Horwich Rmi

12.30

3

758

Angela  Aumonier

Manx Harriers

12.90

4

776

Lois  Mctiffin

Hyndburn AC

13.80

5

754

Eve  Turner

Unattached

15.30

F11 :  Under 13 Girls  Long Jump  Final

1

744

Katie  Shingler

Horwich Rmi

4.44

 1

2

773

Kirsty  Rushton

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

3.77

 2

3

765

Leah  Goddard

Northern AC

3.76

 3

4

774

Megan  Lockwood

Northern AC

3.75

 4

5

759

Megan  Pitts

Manx Harriers

3.58

 5

6

777

Emma  Fulton

Preston Harriers

3.54

 6

7

758

Angela  Aumonier

Manx Harriers

3.45

 7

8

778

Hollie  Glassey

Manx Harriers

3.33

 8

9

754

Eve  Turner

Unattached

3.21

 9

10

767

Aalin  Cain

Western AC

3.08

 10

11

772

Natasha  Norman

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

3.05

 11

F30 :  Under 13 Girls  Javelin Throw  Final

1

748

Evie  Barclay

Horwich Rmi

25.17

 1

2

745

Lydia  Stansfield

Burnley AC

24.70

 2

3

756

Jessica  Hill

Northern AC

14.88

 3

4

759

Megan  Pitts

Manx Harriers

12.23

 4

5

772

Natasha  Norman

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

10.70

 5

6

770

Sarah  Melvin

Northern AC

5.54

 6

T46 :  Under 15 Boys  100m  Final

1

852

Morgan  Greaves-thomas

Liverpool Pemb & Sef AC

11.70

 CBP

 1

2

867

Joshua  Leatherd

Preston Harriers

11.80

 2

3

850

Hasnain  Ehson

Hyndburn AC

12.10

 3

4

874

Joe  Lonsdale

Pendle AC

12.10

 4

5

845

Nick  Aziz

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

12.30

 5

6

854

Edward  Latimer

Liverpool Pembroke & Sef

13.40

 6

7

853

Lewis  Taylor

Wigan Harriers & Distric

13.80

 7

8

865

Brooklyn  Cross

Hyndburn AC

13.90

 8

T25 :  Under 15 Boys  100m  Heat 1

1

852

Morgan  Greaves-thomas

Liverpool Pemb & Sef AC

12.00

2

850

Hasnain  Ehson

Hyndburn AC

12.00

3

874

Joe  Lonsdale

Pendle AC

12.40

4

853

Lewis  Taylor

Wigan Harriers & Distric

13.40

5

846

Daemon  Metcalfe

Pendle AC

13.80

T25 :  Under 15 Boys  100m  Heat 2

1

867

Joshua  Leatherd

Preston Harriers

11.80

 CEB

2

854

Edward  Latimer

Liverpool Pembroke & Sef

12.30

3

845

Nick  Aziz

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

12.30

4

865

Brooklyn  Cross

Hyndburn AC

13.40

5

840

Thomas  Godwin

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

14.00

T 11 :  Under 15 Boys  300m  Final

1

855

Andrew  Moffat

Preston Harriers

41.60

 1

2

863

Brandon  Atchison

Manx Harriers

42.50

 2

3

876

David  Mullarkey

Northern AC

44.20

 3

4

869

George  Dickinson

Manx Harriers

45.00

 4

5

885

Josh  Forth

Ribble Valley AC

45.70

 5

T34 :  Under 15 Boys  1500m  Final

1

861

Jake  Lonsdale

Trafford AC

4:22.00

 1

2

842

Luke  Thompson

Pendle AC

4:24.40

 2

3

844

Matthew  Thompson

Pendle AC

4:28.90

 3

4

866

Matthew  Barnes

Pendle AC

4:34.90

 4

5

848

Samuel  Matthews

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

4:35.30

 5

6

876

David  Mullarkey

Northern AC

4:39.30

 6

7

868

Nathan  Dunn

Wigan Harriers & Distric

4:39.70

 7

8

847

Thomas  Matthews

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

4:45.90

 8

9

851

Thomas  Marchant

Pendle AC

4:54.20

 9

10

869

George  Dickinson

Manx Harriers

4:55.40

 10

11

849

Alexander  Hamilton

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

5:10.20

 11

12

882

Alexander  Bell

Western AC

5:13.20

 12

T 5 :  Under 15 Boys  80m Hurdles  Final

1

870

Josh  Hewett

Manx Harriers

12.70

 1

2

858

Jordan  Darr

Preston Harriers

13.60

 2

3

880

Joseph  Millne-ellison

Preston Harriers

14.60

 3

4

864

Ellis  Farnworth

Preston Harriers

15.10

 4

5

884

Dominic  O'garrow

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

17.90

 5

F13 :  Under 15 Boys  High Jump  Final

1

870

Josh  Hewett

Manx Harriers

1.63

 1

2

845

Nick  Aziz

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

1.63

 2

3

846

Daemon  Metcalfe

Pendle AC

1.60

 3

4

858

Jordan  Darr

Preston Harriers

1.45

 4

5

864

Ellis  Farnworth

Preston Harriers

1.45

 5

6

865

Brooklyn  Cross

Hyndburn AC

1.40

 6

7

863

Brandon  Atchison

Manx Harriers

1.30

 7

8

883

Gregan  Baker

Pendle AC

1.30

 8

F20 :  Under 15 Boys  Triple Jump  Final

1

850

Hasnain  Ehson

Hyndburn AC

11.74

 CBP

 1

2

845

Nick  Aziz

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

11.39

 2

3

862

Jamie  Shirtcliffe

Hyndburn AC

9.41

 3

4

853

Lewis  Taylor

Wigan Harriers & Distric

8.86

 4

5

884

Dominic  O'garrow

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

7.56

 5

F31 :  Under 15 Boys  Shot Putt  Final

1

871

Luke  Bowen-price

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

12.40

 1

2

886

Ben  Evans

Chorley Athletic & Triat

10.87

 2

3

839

Edward  Jeans

Preston Harriers

10.16

 3

4

878

Owen  Armstrong

Preston Harriers

9.46

 4

5

856

Connor  Davison

Blackburn Harriers & AC

9.41

 5

6

864

Ellis  Farnworth

Preston Harriers

8.33

 6

7

841

James  Edmundson

Preston Harriers

7.68

 7

8

883

Gregan  Baker

Pendle AC

6.77

 8

9

869

George  Dickinson

Manx Harriers

6.21

 9

F21 :  Under 15 Boys  Discus Throw  Final

1

871

Luke  Bowen-price

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

39.12

 CBP

 1

2

839

Edward  Jeans

Preston Harriers

35.87

 2

3

886

Ben  Evans

Chorley Athletic & Triat

28.90

 3

4

863

Brandon  Atchison

Manx Harriers

28.60

 4

5

856

Connor  Davison

Blackburn Harriers & AC

23.19

 5

6

878

Owen  Armstrong

Preston Harriers

19.68

 6

7

841

James  Edmundson

Preston Harriers

18.81

 7

8

883

Gregan  Baker

Pendle AC

18.01

 8

9

876

David  Mullarkey

Northern AC

13.67

 9

F 10 :  Under 15 Boys  Hammer Throw  Final

1

839

Edward  Jeans

Preston Harriers

47.27

 CBP

 1

2

856

Connor  Davison

Blackburn Harriers & AC

25.08

 2

3

878

Owen  Armstrong

Preston Harriers

24.74

 3

4

841

James  Edmundson

Preston Harriers

19.71

 4

T47 :  Under 15 Girls  100m  Final

1

986

Darcie  Loudon

Wigan Harriers & Distric

12.80

 1

2

949

Olivia  Richmond

Preston Harriers

12.90

 2

3

941

Ashya  Colvin

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

12.90

 3

4

958

Charlotte  Walsh

Chorley Athletic & Triat

13.10

 4

5

966

Evelyn  Smalley

Liverpool Pem & Sefton A

13.20

 5

6

937

Ella  Aldred-aymen

Hyndburn AC

13.30

 6

7

979

Olivia  Huyton

Preston Harriers

13.30

 7

8

961

Molly  Stazicker

Wigan Harriers & Distric

13.40

 8

T24 :  Under 15 Girls  100m  Heat 1

1

986

Darcie  Loudon

Wigan Harriers & Distric

13.00

2

979

Olivia  Huyton

Preston Harriers

13.40

3

947

Libby  Bonis

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

13.60

4

967

Meghan  Pilley

Manx Harriers

13.60

5

952

Jessica-sta  Wohler

Liverpool Pemb & Sefton

13.60

6

962

Lizzie  Bradley

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

14.40

7

978

Abbie  Melvin

Northern AC

14.40

T24 :  Under 15 Girls  100m  Heat 2

1

941

Ashya  Colvin

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

13.00

2

937

Ella  Aldred-aymen

Hyndburn AC

13.20

3

958

Charlotte  Walsh

Chorley Athletic & Triat

13.20

4

944

Sarah  Watterson

Manx Harriers

13.50

5

946

Tilly  Lawson

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

13.80

6

985

Ava-louise  Mcguckian

Preston Harriers

14.30

T24 :  Under 15 Girls  100m  Heat 3

1

949

Olivia  Richmond

Preston Harriers

13.00

2

966

Evelyn  Smalley

Liverpool Pem & Sefton A

13.20

3

961

Molly  Stazicker

Wigan Harriers & Distric

13.50

4

953

Natrika  Wildman

Pendle AC

13.80

5

987

Fern  Christian

Manx Harriers

13.90

6

939

Maisie  Wilkinson

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

14.40

T 12 :  Under 15 Girls  300m  Final

1

983

Hannah  Stephens

Horwich Rmi

43.90

 1

2

932

Danielle  Barton

Manx Harriers

45.90

 2

3

934

Charlotte  Moxham

Ribble Valley AC

46.20

 3

4

970

Laura  Dickinson

Manx Harriers

47.30

 4

T35 :  Under 15 Girls  1500m  Final

1

945

Elizabeth  Greenwood

Blackburn Harriers & AC

4:51.70

 1

2

963

Grace  Handley

Blackburn Harriers & AC

4:57.30

 2

3

976

Eleanor  Bolton

Ribble Valley AC

5:08.90

 3

4

972

Morag  Molyneux

Liverpool Pemb & Sefton

5:10.50

 4

5

955

Jessica  Rogers

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

5:12.30

 5

6

940

Charlotte  Mawdsley

Liverpool Pemb & Seft AC

5:13.30

 6

7

964

Deni  Impett

Blackburn Harriers & AC

5:15.80

 7

8

957

Elisha  Lyttle

Preston Harriers

5:16.90

 8

9

970

Laura  Dickinson

Manx Harriers

5:20.20

 9

10

948

Emma  Guilfoyle

Hyndburn AC

5:32.60

 10

T 10 :  Under 15 Girls  75m Hurdles  Final

1

973

Amber  Sibbald

Northern AC

11.90

 1

2

943

Morgan  Angland

Blackburn Harriers & AC

12.00

 2

3

941

Ashya  Colvin

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

12.10

 3

4

944

Sarah  Watterson

Manx Harriers

12.30

 4

5

961

Molly  Stazicker

Wigan Harriers & Distric

12.50

 5

6

933

Sarah  Slater-kinghorn

Manx Harriers

12.60

 6

7

954

Georgina  Newcombe

Preston Harriers

12.70

 7

8

977

Elizabeth  Ashcroft

Blackburn Harriers & AC

13.30

 8

T 2 :  Under 15 Girls  75m Hurdles  Heat 1

1

944

Sarah  Watterson

Manx Harriers

12.30

2

943

Morgan  Angland

Blackburn Harriers & AC

12.30

3

941

Ashya  Colvin

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

12.50

4

977

Elizabeth  Ashcroft

Blackburn Harriers & AC

13.10

5

969

Serona  Hagel

Unattached

13.40

T 2 :  Under 15 Girls  75m Hurdles  Heat 2

1

973

Amber  Sibbald

Northern AC

12.20

2

961

Molly  Stazicker

Wigan Harriers & Distric

12.50

3

933

Sarah  Slater-kinghorn

Manx Harriers

12.80

4

954

Georgina  Newcombe

Preston Harriers

13.00

5

962

Lizzie  Bradley

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

14.40

6

978

Abbie  Melvin

Northern AC

15.60

F12 :  Under 15 Girls  Long Jump  Final

1

973

Amber  Sibbald

Northern AC

4.73

 1

2

953

Natrika  Wildman

Pendle AC

4.71

 2

3

937

Ella  Aldred-aymen

Hyndburn AC

4.71

 3

4

954

Georgina  Newcombe

Preston Harriers

4.69

 4

5

969

Serona  Hagel

Unattached

4.38

 5

6

955

Jessica  Rogers

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

4.37

 6

7

966

Evelyn  Smalley

Liverpool Pem & Sefton A

4.25

 7

8

961

Molly  Stazicker

Wigan Harriers & Distric

4.08

 8

9

979

Olivia  Huyton

Preston Harriers

4.08

 9

10

977

Elizabeth  Ashcroft

Blackburn Harriers & AC

4.01

 10

11

931

Ciara  Goddard

Northern AC

3.93

 11

12

978

Abbie  Melvin

Northern AC

3.91

 12

13

939

Maisie  Wilkinson

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

3.89

 13

14

987

Fern  Christian

Manx Harriers

3.86

 14

15

952

Jessica-sta  Wohler

Liverpool Pemb & Sefton

3.66

 15

16

967

Meghan  Pilley

Manx Harriers

3.62

 16

17

947

Libby  Bonis

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

3.59

 17

18

958

Charlotte  Walsh

Chorley Athletic & Triat

3.57

 18

19

985

Ava-louise  Mcguckian

Preston Harriers

3.53

 19

20

962

Lizzie  Bradley

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

3.50

 20

21

970

Laura  Dickinson

Manx Harriers

3.26

 21

F29 :  Under 15 Girls  Javelin Throw  Final

1

956

Leah  Hillman

Pendle AC

34.32

 CBP

 1

2

953

Natrika  Wildman

Pendle AC

21.00

 2

3

960

Eleanor  Doran

Preston Harriers

20.70

 3

4

944

Sarah  Watterson

Manx Harriers

19.63

 4

5

955

Jessica  Rogers

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

17.34

 5

6

931

Ciara  Goddard

Northern AC

15.79

 6

7

942

Holly  Brookes

Chorley Athletic & Triat

15.02

 7

8

967

Meghan  Pilley

Manx Harriers

11.22

 8

9

950

Lauren  Quarmby

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

8.53

 9

T44 :  Under 17 Men  100m  Final

1

76

Kai  Petterson

Manx Harriers

11.60

 1

2

60

Joel  Padi

Manx Harriers

11.60

 2

3

80

Jake  Almond

Blackburn Harriers & AC

11.70

 3

4

47

Noah  Stevens

Hyndburn AC

12.00

 4

5

36

Gareth  Johnson

Blackburn Harriers & AC

12.10

 5

6

43

Jack  Martin

Western AC

12.20

 6

7

81

Alex  Obiorah

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

12.30

 7

8

78

Jacob  Callow

Western AC

12.40

 8

T23 :  Under 17 Men  100m  Heat 1

1

60

Joel  Padi

Manx Harriers

11.70

2

81

Alex  Obiorah

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

11.90

3

47

Noah  Stevens

Hyndburn AC

12.00

4

78

Jacob  Callow

Western AC

12.00

5

43

Jack  Martin

Western AC

12.00

6

42

James  Carty

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

13.00

T23 :  Under 17 Men  100m  Heat 2

1

76

Kai  Petterson

Manx Harriers

11.50

2

80

Jake  Almond

Blackburn Harriers & AC

11.60

3

36

Gareth  Johnson

Blackburn Harriers & AC

12.00

4

72

Dominic  Lavelle

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

12.10

5

65

Lee  Chapman

Western AC

12.30

6

64

Brandon  Baines

Liverpool Pemb & Sefton

12.60

7

57

William  Moynihan

Hyndburn AC

12.70

T14 :  Under 17 Men  400m  Final

1

89

Nick  Catlow

Ribble Valley AC

51.40

 1

2

45

Daniel  Neal

Preston Harriers

51.50

 2

3

32

Luke  Farnworth

Preston Harriers

53.30

 3

4

47

Noah  Stevens

Hyndburn AC

53.60

 4

5

69

Rafi  Scott

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

58.90

 5

6

87

Daniel  Bolton

Ribble Valley AC

66.50

 6

T32 :  Under 17 Men  1500m  Final

1

33

Patrick  Dever

Preston Harriers

4:01.40

 CBP

 1

2

50

Dariu  Boardman

Pendle AC

4:16.50

 2

3

73

Chris  Durney

Preston Harriers

4:22.00

 3

4

75

Fabrice  Kisela

Preston Harriers

4:22.10

 4

5

52

Daniel  Whitlock

Preston Harriers

4:37.10

 5

6

57

William  Moynihan

Hyndburn AC

4:55.60

 6

7

83

Greg  Crebbin

Northern AC

5:10.50

 7

T 8 :  Under 17 Men  100m Hurdles  Final

1

32

Luke  Farnworth

Preston Harriers

15.30

 1

2

78

Jacob  Callow

Western AC

15.80

 2

3

54

Ben  Aspinall

Blackburn Harriers & AC

15.80

 3

4

84

James  Bamber

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

15.90

 4

F 5 :  Under 17 Men  High Jump  Final

1

72

Dominic  Lavelle

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

1.70

 1

2

54

Ben  Aspinall

Blackburn Harriers & AC

1.60

 2

3

47

Noah  Stevens

Hyndburn AC

1.50

 3

F19 :  Under 17 Men  Triple Jump  Final

1

54

Ben  Aspinall

Blackburn Harriers & AC

11.73

 1

F28 :  Under 17 Men  Shot Putt  Final

1

44

Robert  Tingle

Preston Harriers

11.79

 1

2

40

Matthew  Parslow

Western AC

8.21

 2

3

65

Lee  Chapman

Western AC

7.49

 3

F17 :  Under 17 Men  Discus Throw  Final

1

49

Declan  Molloy

Preston Harriers

34.88

 1

2

62

Nathan  Billington

Blackburn Harriers & AC

25.31

 2

3

40

Matthew  Parslow

Western AC

24.25

 3

4

57

William  Moynihan

Hyndburn AC

21.16

 4

5

43

Jack  Martin

Western AC

16.69

 5

F 9 :  Under 17 Men  Hammer Throw  Final

1

44

Robert  Tingle

Preston Harriers

40.98

 1

2

62

Nathan  Billington

Blackburn Harriers & AC

36.53

 2

3

49

Declan  Molloy

Preston Harriers

31.03

 3

4

78

Jacob  Callow

Western AC

19.81

 4

T45 :  Under 17 Women  100m  Final

1

281

Jess  O'neill

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

12.70

 1

2

264

Danielle  Akitt

Manx Harriers

12.90

 2

3

250

Chloe  Unsworth

Preston Harriers

12.90

 3

4

238

Charlotte  Bawden

Manx Harriers

12.90

 4

5

270

Sophie  Warden

Preston Harriers

13.20

 5

6

243

Tara  Johnson

Preston Harriers

13.30

 6

7

280

Emma  Duckworth

Hyndburn AC

13.30

 7

8

236

Kate  Teare

Manx Harriers

13.30

 8

T22 :  Under 17 Women  100m  Heat 1

1

281

Jess  O'neill

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

12.80

2

270

Sophie  Warden

Preston Harriers

13.20

3

243

Tara  Johnson

Preston Harriers

13.20

4

271

Taylor  Smith

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

13.50

5

291

Isla  Quayle

Northern AC

13.60

6

299

Sophie  Williamson

Horwich Harriers & Rmi

13.60

T22 :  Under 17 Women  100m  Heat 2

1

250

Chloe  Unsworth

Preston Harriers

12.70

2

238

Charlotte  Bawden

Manx Harriers

12.70

3

264

Danielle  Akitt

Manx Harriers

12.80

4

236

Kate  Teare

Manx Harriers

13.00

5

280

Emma  Duckworth

Hyndburn AC

13.20

6

260

Charlotte  Bolton

Hyndburn AC

13.30

7

290

Alice  Bell

Manx Harriers

14.00

8

253

Bethan  Walmsley

Northern AC

14.60

T38 :  Under 17 Women  300m  Final

1

246

Kate  Lawler

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

40.70

 1

2

265

Jordan  Dixon

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

42.20

 2

3

289

Josie  Mcgarricle

Manx Harriers

42.70

 3

4

296

Lucy  Lennon

Ribble Valley AC

43.10

 4

5

275

Bethany  Everson

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

43.50

 5

6

272

Fiona  Hockey

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

44.30

 6

7

267

Holly  Johnstone

Preston Harriers

44.90

 7

8

241

Kirree  Quayle

Northern AC

45.40

 8

T 13 :  Under 17 Women  300m  Heat 1

1

296

Lucy  Lennon

Ribble Valley AC

44.40

2

246

Kate  Lawler

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

44.50

3

272

Fiona  Hockey

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

44.90

4

267

Holly  Johnstone

Preston Harriers

45.30

5

280

Emma  Duckworth

Hyndburn AC

49.40

T13 :  Under 17 Women  300m  Heat 2

1

265

Jordan  Dixon

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

43.40

2

289

Josie  Mcgarricle

Manx Harriers

43.50

3

275

Bethany  Everson

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

44.80

4

241

Kirree  Quayle

Northern AC

45.60

5

292

Phoebe  Howe

Blackburn Harriers & AC

45.90

6

294

Juliet  Davies

Ribble Valley AC

50.60

T33 :  Under 17 Women  1500m  Final

1

244

Molly  Betmead

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

4:44.80

 1

2

288

Katie  Astin

Manx Harriers

4:47.10

 2

3

279

Bethany  Blackwell

Preston Harriers

4:49.70

 3

4

297

Amelia  Wood

Ribble Valley AC

4:59.20

 4

5

237

Emma  Hargreaves

Preston Harriers

5:01.70

 5

6

254

Rebecca  Flanagan

Rossendale Harriers

5:10.70

 6

7

298

Georgie  Smith

Ribble Valley AC

5:24.70

 7

8

287

Ellie  Glassey

Manx Harriers

5:37.70

 8

9

278

Shona  Monks

Rossendale Harriers

5:55.50

 9

T 4 :  Under 17 Women  80m Hurdles  Final

1

286

Polly  Pearse

Blackburn Harriers & AC

13.20

 1

2

245

Marnie  Shirtcliffe

Hyndburn AC

14.10

 2

3

291

Isla  Quayle

Northern AC

15.30

 3

4

256

Chloe  Law

Rossendale Harriers

18.10

 4

T19 :  Under 17 Women  1500m Steeplechase  Final

1

268

Maxine  Smith

Preston Harriers

5:58.20

 1

2

278

Shona  Monks

Rossendale Harriers

6:46.30

 2

F 8 :  Under 17 Women  Long Jump  Final

1

281

Jess  O'neill

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

5.01

 1

2

250

Chloe  Unsworth

Preston Harriers

4.87

 2

3

261

Annalise  Hughes

Unattached

4.76

 3

4

275

Bethany  Everson

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

4.64

 4

5

283

Olivia  Brooks

Blackburn Harriers & AC

4.54

 5

6

270

Sophie  Warden

Preston Harriers

4.45

 6

7

286

Polly  Pearse

Blackburn Harriers & AC

4.34

 7

8

299

Sophie  Williamson

Horwich Harriers & Rmi

4.33

 8

9

245

Marnie  Shirtcliffe

Hyndburn AC

4.28

 9

10

241

Kirree  Quayle

Northern AC

4.20

 10

11

258

Hannah  Ronan

Manx Harriers

4.16

 11

12

291

Isla  Quayle

Northern AC

4.07

 12

13

280

Emma  Duckworth

Hyndburn AC

4.04

 13

14

236

Kate  Teare

Manx Harriers

4.00

 14

15

290

Alice  Bell

Manx Harriers

3.79

 15

16

253

Bethan  Walmsley

Northern AC

3.34

 16

F25 :  Under 17 Women  Javelin Throw  Final

1

257

Anna  Peers

Preston Harriers

35.13

 1

2

245

Marnie  Shirtcliffe

Hyndburn AC

34.29

 2

3

265

Jordan  Dixon

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

31.55

 3

4

299

Sophie  Williamson

Horwich Harriers & Rmi

23.62

 4

5

256

Chloe  Law

Rossendale Harriers

22.80

 5

6

285

Danielle  Wynn

Liverpool Pemb & Sefton

18.62

 6

7

290

Alice  Bell

Manx Harriers

17.16

 7

T41 :  Under 20 Men  100m  Final

1

364

Jack  Lemaire

Western AC

11.10

 1

2

361

Neng  Wildman

Pendle AC

11.20

 2

3

354

Curtis  Mitchell

Preston Harriers

11.30

 3

4

346

Alex  Kiziltas

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

11.50

 4

5

373

Paul  Coffey

Blackburn Harriers & AC

11.80

 5

T 17 :  Under 20 Men  400m  Final

1

371

Joseph  Reid

Manx Harriers

49.60

 1

2

357

Joshua  Ingham

Preston Harriers

51.90

 2

3

376

Connor  Makin

Blackburn Harriers & AC

53.30

 3

4

360

Isaac  Scott

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

54.60

 4

5

362

Connor  Mccormick

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

55.70

 5

6

370

Oliver  Dickinson

Manx Harriers

60.50

 6

T29 :  Under 20 Men  1500m  Final

1

355

Jamaine  Coleman

Preston Harriers

3:57.90

 CEB

 1

2

378

Daniel  Bebbington

Preston Harriers

4:11.00

 2

3

351

Adam  Sciacca

Chorley Athletic & Triat

4:11.90

 3

4

375

Stephen  Garrett

Manx Harriers

4:15.70

 4

5

365

Jason  Moore

Western AC

4:19.40

 5

6

366

Shaun  Moore

Western AC

4:25.50

 6

7

382

Harry  Paige

Ribble Valley AC

4:29.80

 7

8

343

Adam  Weightman

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

4:32.50

 8

9

363

Robert  Savage

Rossendale Harriers

4:59.50

 9

10

372

Jak  Morris

Western AC

5:00.30

 10

T 9 :  Under 20 Men  110m Hurdles  Final

1

354

Curtis  Mitchell

Preston Harriers

15.80

 1

2

374

Joseph  Pearse

Blackburn Harriers & AC

16.70

 2

3

367

Christopher  Mullarkey

Manx Harriers

18.10

 3

F 4 :  Under 20 Men  High Jump  Final

1

374

Joseph  Pearse

Blackburn Harriers & AC

1.85

 1

2

354

Curtis  Mitchell

Preston Harriers

1.85

 2

F18 :  Under 20 Men  Triple Jump  Final

1

358

Luis  Blyth

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

12.62

 1

2

367

Christopher  Mullarkey

Manx Harriers

10.99

 2

F27 :  Under 20 Men  Shot Putt  Final

1

348

Scott  Jones

Wigan Harriers & Distric

12.85

 1

2

368

Tom  Crowe

Preston Harriers

10.79

 2

3

364

Jack  Lemaire

Western AC

8.62

 3

F16 :  Under 20 Men  Discus Throw  Final

1

348

Scott  Jones

Wigan Harriers & Distric

33.31

 1

2

374

Joseph  Pearse

Blackburn Harriers & AC

29.59

 2

3

368

Tom  Crowe

Preston Harriers

26.33

 3

4

380

Auran  Thomas

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

24.39

 4

Under 20 Men  Hammer Throw  Final

1

368

Tom  Crowe

Preston Harriers

26.52

 1

T43 :  Under 20 Women  100m  Final

1

583

Maxine  Meju

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

12.30

 1

2

565

Micaela  Brindle

Wigan & District Harrier

12.30

 2

3

581

Abbie  Unsworth

Preston Harriers

12.80

 3

4

585

Taegan  O'hara

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

13.40

 4

5

567

Alicia  Johnston

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

14.00

 5

6

580

Courtney  Spector

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

14.70

 6

T18 :  Under 20 Women  400m  Final

1

591

Kirsty  Fraser

Preston Harriers

58.20

 1

2

588

Rachael  Scott

Preston Harriers

58.80

 2

3

568

Rachel  Leech

Blackburn Harriers & AC

60.90

 3

4

570

Lauren  Bugler

Preston Harriers

61.50

 4

5

579

Sinead  Kaneen

Manx Harriers

65.60

 5

T 6 :  Under 20 Women  100m Hurdles  Final

1

565

Micaela  Brindle

Wigan & District Harrier

14.80

 CBP

 1

2

573

Natasha  Johnston

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

17.80

 2

3

585

Taegan  O'hara

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

17.90

 3

4

577

Rhiann  Beaumont

Preston Harriers

20.60

 4

5

567

Alicia  Johnston

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

 DNF

 5

F 7 :  Under 20 Women  Long Jump  Final

1

565

Micaela  Brindle

Wigan & District Harrier

5.89

 CBP

 1

2

572

Rachel  Williamson

Wigan Harriers & Distric

5.73

 2

3

581

Abbie  Unsworth

Preston Harriers

5.01

 3

4

564

Ellen  Sagar-hesketh

Hyndburn AC

4.95

 4

5

577

Rhiann  Beaumont

Preston Harriers

4.72

 5

6

585

Taegan  O'hara

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

4.66

 6

F24 :  Under 20 Women  Javelin Throw  Final

1

569

Amy  Lupton

Preston Harriers

36.23

 1

2

577

Rhiann  Beaumont

Preston Harriers

35.24

 2

T40 :  Senior Men  100m  Final

1

486

Samuel  Miller

Preston Harriers

10.50

 CBP

 1

2

461

Carl  Dickinson

Sale Harriers

10.60

 2

3

466

Stephen  Sumner

Hyndburn AC

11.10

 3

4

465

Mike  Taubman

Manx Harriers

11.20

 4

5

462

Chris  Debar

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

11.30

 5

T15 :  Senior Men  400m  Final

1

463

Brent  Starkie

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

49.30

 1

2

481

Jason  Conchie

Hyndburn AC

50.20

 2

3

466

Stephen  Sumner

Hyndburn AC

50.70

 3

4

473

Wayne  Ashall

Liverpool Pemb & Sefton

51.90

 4

5

455

Tom  Bolan-ashworth

Trafford AC

52.00

 5

6

484

Jack  Lonsdale

Blackburn Harriers & AC

54.30

 6

T28 :  Senior Men  1500m  Final

1

469

Luke  Minns

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

3:54.80

 1

2

472

Ryan  Fairclough

Northern AC

4:00.20

 2

3

460

Andy  Barron

Manx Harriers

4:07.70

 3

4

457

Mark  Gardner

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

4:10.40

 4

5

489

Dominic  Walton

Rossendale Harriers

4:10.80

 5

6

447

David  Priestley

Manchester Harriers & AC

5:10.60

 6

T20 :  Senior Men  5000m  Final

1

491

Oliver  Lockley

Manx Harriers

15:37.00

 1

2

493

C  Fell

Rossendale Harriers

15:49.60

 2

3

452

Chris  Barnes

Blackburn Harriers & AC

16:45.40

 3

4

492

S  Livesey

Blackburn Harriers & AC

16:46.90

 4

5

496

T  Blaney

Blackburn Harriers & AC

17:12.60

 5

6

494

G  Pearse

Blackburn Harriers & AC

18:29.30

 6

F 3 :  Senior Men  High Jump  Final

1

467

Daniel  Stewart-clague

Manx Harriers

1.85

 1

2

464

Shaun  Cregeen

Manx Harriers

1.70

 2

F 1 :  Senior Men  Hammer Throw  Final

1

482

Richard  Bell

Manx Harriers

45.20

 1

2

458

David  Shaw

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

41.68

 2

3

485

Sam  Johnson

Preston Harriers

38.48

 3

4

454

Alan  Plumb

Pendle AC

37.25

 4

T42 :  Senior Women  100m  Final

1

698

Katy  Wyper

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

12.10

 1

2

691

Kelly  Hilton

Wigan Harriers & Distric

12.20

 2

T16 :  Senior Women  400m  Final

1

690

Rachel  Culshaw

Wigan Harriers & Distric

61.60

 1

T30 :  Senior Women  1500m  Final

1

696

Rachael  Franklin

Manx Harriers

4:40.10

 1

T :  Senior Women  5000m  Final

1

495

Leigh  H

Blackburn Harriers & AC

19:07.50

 1

T 7 :  Senior Women  100m Hurdles  Final

1

687

Hannah  Riley

Manx Harriers

14.90

 1

F 6 :  Senior Women  Long Jump  Final

1

691

Kelly  Hilton

Wigan Harriers & Distric

5.80

 1

2

688

Hannah  Lupton

Preston Harriers

5.07

 2

3

673

Caroline  Warden

Preston Harriers

4.59

 3

F23 :  Senior Women  Javelin Throw  Final

1

697

Sarah  Cowgill

Hyndburn AC

22.79

 1

T21 :  Vets Men  5000m  Final

1

450

Andy  Buttery V

Blackburn Harriers & AC

16:34.40

 1

2

451

Steve  Hallas V

Preston Harriers

16:57.70

 2

3

448

Kevin  Deakes V

Northern AC

17:52.40

 3