Day2 tandf results 2013

Lancashire A.A. Track & Field Championships

Stanley Park Arena - Blackpool

26th May 2013

| Under 13 Girls  | Under 15 Girls | Under 17 Women | Under20 Women |Senior Women

| Under 13 Boys | Under 15 Boys | Under 17 Men | Under20 Men |Senior Men

T97 :  Under 13 Boys  200m  Final

1

178

William  Holmes

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

28.30

 1

2

175

Laszlo  Willison-pirie

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

28.40

 2

3

171

Harry  Pilkington

Burnley AC

29.50

 3

4

188

Glen  Quayle

Northern AC

29.90

 4

5

165

Luke  Parker

Preston Harriers

30.00

 5

6

185

William  Lancaster

Preston Harriers

30.20

 6

7

173

Henry  Latimer

Liverpool Pemb & Seft AC

30.70

 7

8

162

Joseph  Spencer

Western AC

33.20

 8

T80 :  Under 13 Boys  200m  Heat 1

1

178

William  Holmes

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

29.30

2

165

Luke  Parker

Preston Harriers

30.60

3

188

Glen  Quayle

Northern AC

31.20

4

162

Joseph  Spencer

Western AC

32.40

5

191

Jack  Casson

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

32.80

T80 :  Under 13 Boys  200m  Heat 2

1

175

Laszlo  Willison-pirie

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

29.50

2

171

Harry  Pilkington

Burnley AC

29.90

3

173

Henry  Latimer

Liverpool Pemb & Seft AC

30.40

4

185

William  Lancaster

Preston Harriers

30.80

T90 :  Under 13 Boys  800m  Final

1

166

Jack  Dee-ingham

Wigan Harriers & Disctri

2:21.90

 1

2

170

Kai  Atkins

Pendle AC

2:23.90

 2

3

180

Christian  Linton

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

2:26.40

 3

4

169

Jake  Brown

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

2:33.30

 4

5

179

Shaun  Beckett

Preston Harriers

2:35.30

 5

6

171

Harry  Pilkington

Burnley AC

2:36.30

 6

7

165

Luke  Parker

Preston Harriers

2:36.90

 7

8

181

Joe  Kirkley

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

2:42.60

 8

T64 :  Under 13 Boys  800m  Heat 1

1

179

Shaun  Beckett

Preston Harriers

2:31.40

2

166

Jack  Dee-ingham

Wigan Harriers & Disctri

2:32.50

3

169

Jake  Brown

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

2:34.10

4

181

Joe  Kirkley

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

2:38.90

5

190

Scott  Gouldthorpe

Chorley Athletic & Triat

2:42.90

6

162

Joseph  Spencer

Western AC

2:44.60

7

168

Jayden  Fayle

Manx Harriers

2:46.20

T64 :  Under 13 Boys  800m  Heat 2

1

180

Christian  Linton

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

2:36.40

2

170

Kai  Atkins

Pendle AC

2:36.50

3

171

Harry  Pilkington

Burnley AC

2:38.00

4

165

Luke  Parker

Preston Harriers

2:39.00

5

164

Rhys  Charnley

Blackburn Harriers & AC

2:42.10

6

172

Benjamin  Winterburn

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

2:46.40

F43 :  Under 13 Boys  Long Jump  Final

1

178

William  Holmes

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

4.24

 1

2

177

Spencer  Phelan

Pendle AC

4.07

 2

3

188

Glen  Quayle

Northern AC

4.07

 3

4

185

William  Lancaster

Preston Harriers

3.87

 4

5

189

Joseph  Ellis

Preston Harriers

3.86

 5

6

191

Jack  Casson

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

3.64

 6

7

165

Luke  Parker

Preston Harriers

3.51

 7

8

181

Joe  Kirkley

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

3.49

 8

9

183

Elliot  Callow

Western AC

3.39

 9

10

164

Rhys  Charnley

Blackburn Harriers & AC

3.21

 10

11

172

Benjamin  Winterburn

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

3.17

 11

12

193

Lewis  Pitts

Manx Harriers

3.12

 12

13

190

Scott  Gouldthorpe

Chorley Athletic & Triat

3.03

 13

F69 :  Under 13 Boys  Javelin Throw  Final

1

182

Innes  Kent

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

31.92

 1

2

177

Spencer  Phelan

Pendle AC

29.23

 2

3

195

Thomas  Bebbington

Preston Harriers

26.37

 3

4

194

Harvey  Noble

Preston Harriers

24.13

 4

5

185

William  Lancaster

Preston Harriers

19.88

 5

6

172

Benjamin  Winterburn

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

19.79

 6

7

178

William  Holmes

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

19.22

 7

8

162

Joseph  Spencer

Western AC

18.50

 8

9

168

Jayden  Fayle

Manx Harriers

16.50

 9

10

183

Elliot  Callow

Western AC

15.91

 10

11

160

George  Melvin

Northern AC

13.63

 11

12

191

Jack  Casson

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

12.92

 12

13

181

Joe  Kirkley

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

12.41

 13

14

193

Lewis  Pitts

Manx Harriers

7.56

 14

T96 :  Under 13 Girls  200m  Final

1

749

Keighley  Cairns

Preston Harriers

27.70

 1

2

752

Jessica  Aziz

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

27.70

 2

3

744

Katie  Shingler

Horwich Rmi

28.70

 3

4

750

Amber  Smith

Burnley AC

29.90

 4

5

773

Kirsty  Rushton

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

30.50

 5

6

758

Angela  Aumonier

Manx Harriers

31.20

 6

7

772

Natasha  Norman

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

31.40

 7

8

765

Leah  Goddard

Northern AC

33.20

 8

T79 :  Under 13 Girls  200m  Heat 1

1

749

Keighley  Cairns

Preston Harriers

28.40

2

750

Amber  Smith

Burnley AC

29.80

3

773

Kirsty  Rushton

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

30.30

4

772

Natasha  Norman

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

31.50

5

760

Maya  Wallace

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

33.60

6

778

Hollie  Glassey

Manx Harriers

34.20

T79 :  Under 13 Girls  200m  Heat 2

1

752

Jessica  Aziz

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

28.10

2

744

Katie  Shingler

Horwich Rmi

28.80

3

758

Angela  Aumonier

Manx Harriers

30.80

4

765

Leah  Goddard

Northern AC

33.10

5

767

Aalin  Cain

Western AC

33.40

6

774

Megan  Lockwood

Northern AC

33.80

T89 :  Under 13 Girls  800m  Final

1

756

Jessica  Hill

Northern AC

2:30.90

 1

2

769

Jasmine  Jolly

Preston Harriers

2:31.40

 2

3

780

Natalya  Irvine

Blackburn Harriers & AC

2:34.00

 3

4

748

Evie  Barclay

Horwich Rmi

2:35.10

 4

5

758

Angela  Aumonier

Manx Harriers

2:40.40

 5

6

775

Danielle  Whipp

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

2:43.40

 6

7

766

Sophie  Rotherham

Preston Harriers

2:44.10

 7

T63 :  Under 13 Girls  800m  Heat 1

1

775

Danielle  Whipp

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

2:48.80

2

769

Jasmine  Jolly

Preston Harriers

2:48.90

3

766

Sophie  Rotherham

Preston Harriers

2:49.30

4

761

Georgia  Tansey

Ribble Valley AC

2:49.70

5

774

Megan  Lockwood

Northern AC

2:53.20

6

778

Hollie  Glassey

Manx Harriers

2:56.70

7

772

Natasha  Norman

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

3:00.70

T63 :  Under 13 Girls  800m  Heat 2

1

756

Jessica  Hill

Northern AC

2:38.00

2

748

Evie  Barclay

Horwich Rmi

2:39.00

3

780

Natalya  Irvine

Blackburn Harriers & AC

2:39.50

4

758

Angela  Aumonier

Manx Harriers

2:40.30

5

755

Ella  Moulding

Lytham St Annes Rrc

2:40.70

6

762

Tegan  Macuras

Preston Harriers

2:51.70

7

767

Aalin  Cain

Western AC

2:59.70

F44 :  Under 13 Girls  High Jump  Final

1

744

Katie  Shingler

Horwich Rmi

1.37

 1

2

748

Evie  Barclay

Horwich Rmi

1.25

 2

3

774

Megan  Lockwood

Northern AC

1.25

 3

4

758

Angela  Aumonier

Manx Harriers

1.20

 4

5

778

Hollie  Glassey

Manx Harriers

1.15

 5

F60 :  Under 13 Girls  Shot Putt  Final

1

780

Natalya  Irvine

Blackburn Harriers & AC

7.92

 1

2

744

Katie  Shingler

Horwich Rmi

7.22

 2

3

756

Jessica  Hill

Northern AC

6.77

 3

4

748

Evie  Barclay

Horwich Rmi

6.70

 4

5

768

Alex  Baker

Pendle AC

5.87

 5

6

759

Megan  Pitts

Manx Harriers

5.49

 6

7

757

Dhoona  Leece

Western AC

5.38

 7

8

765

Leah  Goddard

Northern AC

4.99

 8

9

770

Sarah  Melvin

Northern AC

4.17

 9

F46 :  Under 13 Girls  Discus Throw  Final

1

764

Mollie  Mason

Unattached

22.62

 1

2

756

Jessica  Hill

Northern AC

17.37

 2

3

776

Lois  Mctiffin

Hyndburn AC

16.39

 3

4

759

Megan  Pitts

Manx Harriers

16.31

 4

5

757

Dhoona  Leece

Western AC

15.20

 5

6

768

Alex  Baker

Pendle AC

12.04

 6

7

770

Sarah  Melvin

Northern AC

9.23

 7

T95 :  Under 15 Boys  200m  Final

1

850

Hasnain  Ehson

Hyndburn AC

24.30

 1

2

867

Joshua  Leatherd

Preston Harriers

24.30

 2

3

874

Joe  Lonsdale

Pendle AC

25.10

 3

4

854

Edward  Latimer

Liverpool Pembroke & Sef

25.20

 4

5

870

Josh  Hewett

Manx Harriers

26.20

 5

6

863

Brandon  Atchison

Manx Harriers

27.20

 6

7

853

Lewis  Taylor

Wigan Harriers & Distric

29.00

 7

8

885

Josh  Forth

Ribble Valley AC

29.00

 8

T78 :  Under 15 Boys  200m  Heat 1

1

867

Joshua  Leatherd

Preston Harriers

24.80

2

874

Joe  Lonsdale

Pendle AC

25.30

3

870

Josh  Hewett

Manx Harriers

26.40

4

885

Josh  Forth

Ribble Valley AC

28.80

5

884

Dominic  O'garrow

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

32.50

T78 :  Under 15 Boys  200m  Heat 2

1

850

Hasnain  Ehson

Hyndburn AC

25.20

2

854

Edward  Latimer

Liverpool Pembroke & Sef

25.50

3

863

Brandon  Atchison

Manx Harriers

26.70

4

853

Lewis  Taylor

Wigan Harriers & Distric

29.30

5

883

Gregan  Baker

Pendle AC

31.00

T88 :  Under 15 Boys  800m  Final

1

842

Luke  Thompson

Pendle AC

2:06.50

 1

2

861

Jake  Lonsdale

Trafford AC

2:07.70

 2

3

844

Matthew  Thompson

Pendle AC

2:08.50

 3

4

854

Edward  Latimer

Liverpool Pembroke & Sef

2:12.40

 4

5

848

Samuel  Matthews

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

2:15.20

 5

6

860

Jack  Crook

Liverpool Pemb & Seft AC

2:15.90

 6

7

876

David  Mullarkey

Northern AC

2:17.00

 7

8

847

Thomas  Matthews

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

2:22.60

 8

T62 :  Under 15 Boys  800m  Heat 1

1

855

Andrew  Moffat

Preston Harriers

2:20.60

2

861

Jake  Lonsdale

Trafford AC

2:20.80

3

844

Matthew  Thompson

Pendle AC

2:20.90

4

881

Adam  Roberts

Preston Harriers

2:21.90

5

849

Alexander  Hamilton

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

2:26.80

6

875

George  Ashcroft

Preston Harriers

2:29.10

T62 :  Under 15 Boys  800m  Heat 2

1

848

Samuel  Matthews

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

2:18.00

2

842

Luke  Thompson

Pendle AC

2:18.00

3

860

Jack  Crook

Liverpool Pemb & Seft AC

2:18.20

4

876

David  Mullarkey

Northern AC

2:18.20

5

847

Thomas  Matthews

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

2:19.00

T70 :  Under 15 Boys  3000m  Final

1

866

Matthew  Barnes

Pendle AC

9:51.30

 1

2

868

Nathan  Dunn

Wigan Harriers & Distric

10:13.30

 2

3

869

George  Dickinson

Manx Harriers

10:42.70

 3

4

882

Alexander  Bell

Western AC

11:48.50

 4

F45 :  Under 15 Boys  Long Jump  Final

1

850

Hasnain  Ehson

Hyndburn AC

5.72

 1

2

870

Josh  Hewett

Manx Harriers

5.33

 2

3

846

Daemon  Metcalfe

Pendle AC

5.05

 3

4

863

Brandon  Atchison

Manx Harriers

5.05

 4

5

867

Joshua  Leatherd

Preston Harriers

4.94

 5

6

858

Jordan  Darr

Preston Harriers

4.94

 6

7

848

Samuel  Matthews

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

4.83

 7

8

847

Thomas  Matthews

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

4.79

 8

9

869

George  Dickinson

Manx Harriers

4.21

 9

10

877

Joseph  Duffy

Preston Harriers

3.97

 10

11

883

Gregan  Baker

Pendle AC

3.82

 11

12

884

Dominic  O'garrow

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

3.81

 12

13

841

James  Edmundson

Preston Harriers

3.57

 13

F65 :  Under 15 Boys  Javelin Throw  Final

1

843

Louis  Walker

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

35.81

 1

2

863

Brandon  Atchison

Manx Harriers

34.18

 2

3

862

Jamie  Shirtcliffe

Hyndburn AC

32.01

 3

4

841

James  Edmundson

Preston Harriers

31.42

 4

5

865

Brooklyn  Cross

Hyndburn AC

28.36

 5

6

883

Gregan  Baker

Pendle AC

27.18

 6

7

870

Josh  Hewett

Manx Harriers

23.07

 7

8

876

David  Mullarkey

Northern AC

20.09

 8

9

853

Lewis  Taylor

Wigan Harriers & Distric

19.69

 9

10

884

Dominic  O'garrow

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

15.63

 10

F50 :  Under 15 Boys  Hammer Throw  Final

1

853

Lewis  Taylor

Wigan Harriers & Distric

2.30

 1

2

841

James  Edmundson

Preston Harriers

1.95

 2

3

877

Joseph  Duffy

Preston Harriers

1.80

 3

F50 :  Under 15 Boys  Pole Vault  Final

1

853

Lewis  Taylor

Wigan Harriers & Distric

2.30

 1

2

841

James  Edmundson

Preston Harriers

1.95

 2

3

877

Joseph  Duffy

Preston Harriers

1.80

 3

T94 :  Under 15 Girls  200m  Final

1

941

Ashya  Colvin

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

26.60

 1

2

966

Evelyn  Smalley

Liverpool Pem & Sefton A

27.40

 2

3

947

Libby  Bonis

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

27.70

 3

4

946

Tilly  Lawson

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

27.90

 4

5

974

Pennie  Hudson-nanssley

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

28.10

 5

6

944

Sarah  Watterson

Manx Harriers

28.40

 6

7

967

Meghan  Pilley

Manx Harriers

28.60

 7

8

975

Charlie  Coy

Hyndburn AC

28.80

 8

T77 :  Under 15 Girls  200m  Heat 1

1

941

Ashya  Colvin

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

27.30

2

946

Tilly  Lawson

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

28.10

3

974

Pennie  Hudson-nanssley

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

28.10

4

944

Sarah  Watterson

Manx Harriers

28.40

5

973

Amber  Sibbald

Northern AC

28.90

6

954

Georgina  Newcombe

Preston Harriers

29.10

7

970

Laura  Dickinson

Manx Harriers

29.80

8

971

Shauna  Williamson

Rossendale Harriers

30.40

T77 :  Under 15 Girls  200m  Heat 2

1

966

Evelyn  Smalley

Liverpool Pem & Sefton A

27.60

2

947

Libby  Bonis

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

28.10

3

967

Meghan  Pilley

Manx Harriers

28.70

4

975

Charlie  Coy

Hyndburn AC

28.90

5

953

Natrika  Wildman

Pendle AC

29.30

6

987

Fern  Christian

Manx Harriers

29.30

7

962

Lizzie  Bradley

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

30.00

T87 :  Under 15 Girls  800m  Final

1

968

Charlotte  Crook

Preston Harriers

2:21.10

 1

2

951

Annie  Bradshaw

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

2:22.10

 2

3

982

Alexa  Mctiffin

Hyndburn AC

2:24.90

 3

4

965

Lucy  Keelan

Preston Harriers

2:25.30

 4

5

975

Charlie  Coy

Hyndburn AC

2:30.00

 5

6

976

Eleanor  Bolton

Ribble Valley AC

2:31.40

 6

7

955

Jessica  Rogers

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

2:32.10

 7

8

970

Laura  Dickinson

Manx Harriers

2:32.50

 8

T61 :  Under 15 Girls  800m  Heat 1

1

982

Alexa  Mctiffin

Hyndburn AC

2:29.80

2

965

Lucy  Keelan

Preston Harriers

2:30.90

3

975

Charlie  Coy

Hyndburn AC

2:31.10

4

955

Jessica  Rogers

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

2:31.90

5

970

Laura  Dickinson

Manx Harriers

2:32.90

6

959

Camryn  Spector

Lytham St Annes Rr Club

2:35.10

7

936

Lydia  Edmondson

Preston Harriers

2:47.80

T61 :  Under 15 Girls  800m  Heat 2

1

976

Eleanor  Bolton

Ribble Valley AC

2:32.60

2

951

Annie  Bradshaw

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

2:32.60

3

968

Charlotte  Crook

Preston Harriers

2:33.20

4

971

Shauna  Williamson

Rossendale Harriers

2:34.90

5

934

Charlotte  Moxham

Ribble Valley AC

2:35.00

6

980

Hannah  Mullholland

Preston Harriers

2:47.00

T67 :  Under 15 Girls  3000m  Final

1

945

Elizabeth  Greenwood

Blackburn Harriers & AC

10:15.00

 CBP

 1

2

963

Grace  Handley

Blackburn Harriers & AC

10:32.00

 2

3

940

Charlotte  Mawdsley

Liverpool Pemb & Seft AC

11:16.60

 3

4

935

Shannon  Perry

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

13:02.20

 4

F58 :  Under 15 Girls  High Jump  Final

1

973

Amber  Sibbald

Northern AC

1.52

 2

2

933

Sarah  Slater-kinghorn

Manx Harriers

1.52

 1

3

944

Sarah  Watterson

Manx Harriers

1.46

 3

4

951

Annie  Bradshaw

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

1.46

 4

5

953

Natrika  Wildman

Pendle AC

1.40

 5

5

955

Jessica  Rogers

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

1.40

 6

7

971

Shauna  Williamson

Rossendale Harriers

1.35

 7

8

984

Esme  Pearse

Blackburn Harriers & AC

1.35

 8

F64 :  Under 15 Girls  Shot Putt  Final

1

956

Leah  Hillman

Pendle AC

11.31

 CBP

 1

2

989

Milan  Bowen-price

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

9.81

 2

3

953

Natrika  Wildman

Pendle AC

7.73

 3

4

931

Ciara  Goddard

Northern AC

7.34

 4

5

960

Eleanor  Doran

Preston Harriers

7.14

 5

6

942

Holly  Brookes

Chorley Athletic & Triat

6.27

 6

7

978

Abbie  Melvin

Northern AC

6.20

 7

8

935

Shannon  Perry

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

5.80

 8

F47 :  Under 15 Girls  Discus Throw  Final

1

956

Leah  Hillman

Pendle AC

32.44

 1

2

989

Milan  Bowen-price

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

27.78

 2

2

981

Rachel  Greenwood

Unattached

22.40

 3

3

931

Ciara  Goddard

Northern AC

18.65

 4

5

935

Shannon  Perry

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

17.72

 5

6

944

Sarah  Watterson

Manx Harriers

14.67

 6

7

978

Abbie  Melvin

Northern AC

14.47

 7

8

984

Esme  Pearse

Blackburn Harriers & AC

11.56

 8

9

987

Fern  Christian

Manx Harriers

11.28

 9

10

970

Laura  Dickinson

Manx Harriers

10.04

 10

F36 :  Under 15 Girls  Hammer Throw  Final

1

956

Leah  Hillman

Pendle AC

38.66

 CBP

 1

2

960

Eleanor  Doran

Preston Harriers

18.99

 2

3

987

Fern  Christian

Manx Harriers

16.32

 3

F51 :  Under 15 Girls  Pole Vault  Final

1

984

Esme  Pearse

Blackburn Harriers & AC

1.90

 1

T93 :  Under 17 Men  200m  Final

1

89

Nick  Catlow

Ribble Valley AC

22.80

 1

2

53

Owen  Hargrave

Preston Harriers

22.90

 2

3

80

Jake  Almond

Blackburn Harriers & AC

23.70

 3

4

60

Joel  Padi

Manx Harriers

24.00

 4

5

76

Kai  Petterson

Manx Harriers

24.20

 5

6

72

Dominic  Lavelle

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

24.80

 6

7

57

William  Moynihan

Hyndburn AC

26.00

 7

T76 :  Under 17 Men  200m  Heat 1

1

89

Nick  Catlow

Ribble Valley AC

24.10

2

47

Noah  Stevens

Hyndburn AC

24.40

3

60

Joel  Padi

Manx Harriers

24.40

4

72

Dominic  Lavelle

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

25.20

5

57

William  Moynihan

Hyndburn AC

25.90

T76 :  Under 17 Men  200m  Heat 2

1

53

Owen  Hargrave

Preston Harriers

23.30

2

80

Jake  Almond

Blackburn Harriers & AC

24.10

3

76

Kai  Petterson

Manx Harriers

24.40

4

85

Samuel  Charnley

Blackburn Harriers & AC

26.20

T86 :  Under 17 Men  800m  Final

1

61

Bradley  Yates

Sale Harriers

1:58.30

 1

2

35

Elliott  Roberts

Preston Harriers

1:59.20

 2

3

45

Daniel  Neal

Preston Harriers

1:59.50

 3

4

59

James  Salisbury

Preston Harriers

2:00.20

 4

5

55

Jake  Walley

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

2:00.90

 5

6

56

Matthew  Shackleton

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

2:04.20

 6

7

37

Matt  Dutton

Pendle AC

2:06.10

 7

8

47

Noah  Stevens

Hyndburn AC

2:12.00

 8

T60 :  Under 17 Men  800m  Heat 1

1

35

Elliott  Roberts

Preston Harriers

2:08.90

2

45

Daniel  Neal

Preston Harriers

2:08.90

3

55

Jake  Walley

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

2:09.50

4

37

Matt  Dutton

Pendle AC

2:11.50

5

57

William  Moynihan

Hyndburn AC

2:20.30

6

87

Daniel  Bolton

Ribble Valley AC

2:29.80

T60 :  Under 17 Men  800m  Heat 2

1

59

James  Salisbury

Preston Harriers

2:07.70

2

61

Bradley  Yates

Sale Harriers

2:08.30

3

56

Matthew  Shackleton

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

2:08.50

4

47

Noah  Stevens

Hyndburn AC

2:09.30

5

71

Joseph  Chadderton

Liverpool Pemb & Sef AC

2:17.70

6

83

Greg  Crebbin

Northern AC

2:28.50

T69 :  Under 17 Men  3000m  Final

1

33

Patrick  Dever

Preston Harriers

8:53.60

 1

2

73

Chris  Durney

Preston Harriers

9:24.70

 2

3

63

Ben  Singleton

Liverpool Pemb & Sefton

9:33.40

 3

4

48

Jack  Hindle

Blackburn Harriers & AC

9:39.30

 4

5

68

James  Marchant

Pendle AC

9:53.50

 5

6

52

Daniel  Whitlock

Preston Harriers

9:56.70

 6

T81 :  Under 17 Men  1500m Steeplechase  Final

1

41

Joseph  Howe

Blackburn Harriers & AC

5:08.30

 1

F42 :  Under 17 Men  Long Jump  Final

1

32

Luke  Farnworth

Preston Harriers

5.94

 1

2

43

Jack  Martin

Western AC

5.82

 2

3

54

Ben  Aspinall

Blackburn Harriers & AC

5.65

 3

4

65

Lee  Chapman

Western AC

5.34

 4

5

57

William  Moynihan

Hyndburn AC

5.19

 5

F61 :  Under 17 Men  Javelin Throw  Final

1

47

Noah  Stevens

Hyndburn AC

38.36

 1

2

32

Luke  Farnworth

Preston Harriers

35.62

 2

3

78

Jacob  Callow

Western AC

33.69

 3

4

54

Ben  Aspinall

Blackburn Harriers & AC

23.63

 4

5

40

Matthew  Parslow

Western AC

22.94

 5

F39 :  Under 17 Men  Pole Vault  Final

1

46

Tom  Booth

Preston Harriers

3.80

 1

2

72

Dominic  Lavelle

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

3.60

 2

3

38

Jamie  Shoetall

Preston Harriers

3.30

 3

T92 :  Under 17 Women  200m  Final

1

246

Kate  Lawler

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

25.70

 1

2

281

Jess  O'neill

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

26.30

 2

3

265

Jordan  Dixon

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

26.30

 3

4

264

Danielle  Akitt

Manx Harriers

26.50

 4

5

236

Kate  Teare

Manx Harriers

27.20

 5

6

238

Charlotte  Bawden

Manx Harriers

27.60

 6

7

271

Taylor  Smith

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

27.90

 7

T75 :  Under 17 Women  200m  Heat 1

1

264

Danielle  Akitt

Manx Harriers

26.60

2

246

Kate  Lawler

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

26.90

3

300

Gabrille  Whittle

Wigan Harriers & Distric

27.10

4

271

Taylor  Smith

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

27.90

5

260

Charlotte  Bolton

Hyndburn AC

28.10

6

291

Isla  Quayle

Northern AC

29.10

7

258

Hannah  Ronan

Manx Harriers

29.90

T75 :  Under 17 Women  200m  Heat 2

1

281

Jess  O'neill

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

26.70

2

265

Jordan  Dixon

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

26.90

3

238

Charlotte  Bawden

Manx Harriers

27.30

4

236

Kate  Teare

Manx Harriers

27.70

5

295

Charlotte  Forth

Ribble Valley AC

28.20

6

241

Kirree  Quayle

Northern AC

28.70

7

294

Juliet  Davies

Ribble Valley AC

31.50

T85 :  Under 17 Women  800m  Final

1

255

Grace  Maddox

Preston Harriers

2:15.50

 1

2

279

Bethany  Blackwell

Preston Harriers

2:17.50

 2

3

244

Molly  Betmead

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

2:18.50

 3

4

297

Amelia  Wood

Ribble Valley AC

2:22.10

 4

5

296

Lucy  Lennon

Ribble Valley AC

2:24.70

 5

6

237

Emma  Hargreaves

Preston Harriers

2:26.40

 6

7

252

Katie  Buckingham

Blackburn Harriers & AC

2:28.80

 7

8

267

Holly  Johnstone

Preston Harriers

2:31.40

 8

T59 :  Under 17 Women  800m  Heat 1

1

255

Grace  Maddox

Preston Harriers

2:19.40

2

244

Molly  Betmead

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

2:30.10

3

296

Lucy  Lennon

Ribble Valley AC

2:30.40

4

268

Maxine  Smith

Preston Harriers

2:31.60

5

266

Isabella  Lewis

Rossendale Harriers

2:31.90

6

292

Phoebe  Howe

Blackburn Harriers & AC

2:32.20

7

287

Ellie  Glassey

Manx Harriers

2:36.40

T59 :  Under 17 Women  800m  Heat 2

1

297

Amelia  Wood

Ribble Valley AC

2:30.10

2

279

Bethany  Blackwell

Preston Harriers

2:30.20

3

237

Emma  Hargreaves

Preston Harriers

2:30.30

4

267

Holly  Johnstone

Preston Harriers

2:30.40

5

252

Katie  Buckingham

Blackburn Harriers & AC

2:31.40

6

251

Layla  Foley

Lytham St Annes Rrc

2:34.20

7

247

Katrina  Kelly

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

2:36.60

T66 :  Under 17 Women  3000m  Final

1

288

Katie  Astin

Manx Harriers

10:26.50

 1

2

254

Rebecca  Flanagan

Rossendale Harriers

10:46.40

 2

3

273

Rhiannon  Wickham

Blackburn Harriers & AC

12:09.50

 3

T50 :  Under 17 Women  300m Hurdles  Final

1

269

Amber  Swinnerton

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

47.40

 1

2

275

Bethany  Everson

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

48.20

 2

3

252

Katie  Buckingham

Blackburn Harriers & AC

48.30

 3

4

300

Gabrille  Whittle

Wigan Harriers & Distric

49.30

 4

5

286

Polly  Pearse

Blackburn Harriers & AC

50.00

 5

6

289

Josie  Mcgarricle

Manx Harriers

50.10

 6

7

239

Ella  Roberts

Preston Harriers

51.70

 7

8

256

Chloe  Law

Rossendale Harriers

66.50

 8

F48 :  Under 17 Women  High Jump  Final

1

249

Amelia  Jennings-mcloughl

Liverpool Pem & Seft AC

1.65

2

286

Polly  Pearse

Blackburn Harriers & AC

1.53

3

283

Olivia  Brooks

Blackburn Harriers & AC

1.45

4

239

Ella  Roberts

Preston Harriers

1.45

5

241

Kirree  Quayle

Northern AC

1.45

6

275

Bethany  Everson

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

1.45

7

291

Isla  Quayle

Northern AC

1.40

8

276

Bernice  Coulson

Wigan Harriers & Distric

1.35

8

289

Josie  Mcgarricle

Manx Harriers

1.35

F55 :  Under 17 Women  Triple Jump  Final

1

250

Chloe  Unsworth

Preston Harriers

10.21

 1

2

275

Bethany  Everson

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

10.12

 2

3

270

Sophie  Warden

Preston Harriers

9.87

 3

4

258

Hannah  Ronan

Manx Harriers

9.14

 4

5

276

Bernice  Coulson

Wigan Harriers & Distric

9.03

 5

F66 :  Under 17 Women  Shot Putt  Final

1

247

Katrina  Kelly

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

9.20

 1

2

245

Marnie  Shirtcliffe

Hyndburn AC

8.31

 2

3

263

Rebecca  Orrell

Blackburn Harriers & AC

8.10

 3

4

248

Isobel  Akrill

Preston Harriers

8.06

 4

5

299

Sophie  Williamson

Horwich Harriers & Rmi

7.51

 5

6

262

Voirrey  Baker

Northern AC

7.02

 6

7

290

Alice  Bell

Manx Harriers

6.53

 7

8

256

Chloe  Law

Rossendale Harriers

6.15

 8

9

253

Bethan  Walmsley

Northern AC

4.94

 9

F59 :  Under 17 Women  Discus Throw  Final

1

257

Anna  Peers

Preston Harriers

30.08

 1

2

263

Rebecca  Orrell

Blackburn Harriers & AC

28.47

 2

3

242

Beth  Evans

Preston Harriers

28.01

 3

4

259

Sarah  Chadwick

Preston Harriers

25.20

 4

5

248

Isobel  Akrill

Preston Harriers

23.44

 5

6

262

Voirrey  Baker

Northern AC

23.35

 6

7

256

Chloe  Law

Rossendale Harriers

20.16

 7

8

289

Josie  Mcgarricle

Manx Harriers

19.30

 8

9

273

Rhiannon  Wickham

Blackburn Harriers & AC

17.70

 9

10

258

Hannah  Ronan

Manx Harriers

15.37

 10

11

290

Alice  Bell

Manx Harriers

13.44

 11

F35 :  Under 17 Women  Hammer Throw  Final

1

263

Rebecca  Orrell

Blackburn Harriers & AC

37.82

 1

2

259

Sarah  Chadwick

Preston Harriers

30.70

 2

3

290

Alice  Bell

Manx Harriers

30.24

 3

4

248

Isobel  Akrill

Preston Harriers

26.01

 4

5

242

Beth  Evans

Preston Harriers

25.84

 5

6

262

Voirrey  Baker

Northern AC

17.57

 6

7

240

Alexandra  Quarmby

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

16.40

 7

F52 :  Under 17 Women  Pole Vault  Final

1

272

Fiona  Hockey

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

3.10

 CBP

 1

2

293

Hannah  Newell

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

2.70

 2

3

286

Polly  Pearse

Blackburn Harriers & AC

2.00

 3

T74 :  Under 20 Men  200m  Final

1

371

Joseph  Reid

Manx Harriers

22.30

 1

2

364

Jack  Lemaire

Western AC

22.60

 2

3

361

Neng  Wildman

Pendle AC

22.90

 3

4

384

Declan  Snape

Wigan Harriers & Distric

23.30

 4

5

346

Alex  Kiziltas

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

23.60

 5

6

373

Paul  Coffey

Blackburn Harriers & AC

24.00

 6

7

362

Connor  Mccormick

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

24.30

 7

T84 :  Under 20 Men  800m  Final

1

355

Jamaine  Coleman

Preston Harriers

1:53.80

 1

2

379

Ben  Everson

Trafford AC

1:56.60

 2

3

378

Daniel  Bebbington

Preston Harriers

2:00.30

 3

4

359

Sandy  Kelly

Preston Harriers

2:00.90

 4

5

350

Ryan  Sciacca

Chorley Athletic & Triat

2:03.60

 5

6

360

Isaac  Scott

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

2:05.90

 6

7

366

Shaun  Moore

Western AC

2:06.20

 7

8

382

Harry  Paige

Ribble Valley AC

2:06.50

 8

T58 :  Under 20 Men  800m  Heat 1

1

355

Jamaine  Coleman

Preston Harriers

2:07.50

2

378

Daniel  Bebbington

Preston Harriers

2:08.30

3

350

Ryan  Sciacca

Chorley Athletic & Triat

2:08.30

4

366

Shaun  Moore

Western AC

2:08.60

5

382

Harry  Paige

Ribble Valley AC

2:09.90

T58 :  Under 20 Men  800m  Heat 2

1

360

Isaac  Scott

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

2:11.10

2

359

Sandy  Kelly

Preston Harriers

2:13.70

3

379

Ben  Everson

Trafford AC

2:17.40

4

370

Oliver  Dickinson

Manx Harriers

2:20.50

5

372

Jak  Morris

Western AC

2:24.70

T68 :  Under 20 Men  3000m  Final

1

345

Harry  Poole

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

9:20.80

 1

2

375

Stephen  Garrett

Manx Harriers

9:25.50

 2

3

365

Jason  Moore

Western AC

9:32.30

 3

T54 :  Under 20 Men  400m Hurdles  Final

1

376

Connor  Makin

Blackburn Harriers & AC

61.10

 1

2

367

Christopher  Mullarkey

Manx Harriers

68.00

 2

T82 :  Under 20 Men  2000m Steeplechase  Final

1

363

Robert  Savage

Rossendale Harriers

7:31.40

 1

F41 :  Under 20 Men  Long Jump  Final

1

354

Curtis  Mitchell

Preston Harriers

5.73

 1

2

384

Declan  Snape

Wigan Harriers & Distric

5.61

 2

F62 :  Under 20 Men  Javelin Throw  Final

1

353

Ben  Whipp

Wigan Harriers & Distric

53.01

 1

2

367

Christopher  Mullarkey

Manx Harriers

32.73

 2

3

380

Auran  Thomas

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

27.74

 3

F38 :  Under 20 Men  Pole Vault  Final

1

344

Matt  Walker

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

3.80

 1

2

377

Finn  Walker

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

3.70

 2

T73 :  Under 20 Women  200m  Final

1

583

Maxine  Meju

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

26.10

 1

2

591

Kirsty  Fraser

Preston Harriers

26.30

 2

T56 :  Under 20 Women  800m  Final

1

588

Rachael  Scott

Preston Harriers

2:16.70

 1

2

582

Jessica  Mcdermott

Preston Harriers

2:29.40

 2

T52 :  Under 20 Women  400m Hurdles  Final

1

566

Rachel  Kellett

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

77.40

 1

F54 :  Under 20 Women  Triple Jump  Final

1

572

Rachel  Williamson

Wigan Harriers & Distric

11.70

 CBP

 1

2

578

Nicole  Wainwright

Wigan Harriers & Distric

10.88

 2

3

585

Taegan  O'hara

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

10.18

 3

F67 :  Under 20 Women  Shot Putt  Final

1

575

Eve  Parkinson

Hyndburn AC

8.50

 1

2

574

Heidi  Hamshere

Hyndburn AC

7.51

 2

F57 :  Under 20 Women  Discus Throw  Final

1

584

Emily  Lupton

Preston Harriers

32.26

 1

2

575

Eve  Parkinson

Hyndburn AC

23.18

 2

3

574

Heidi  Hamshere

Hyndburn AC

17.89

 3

F34 :  Under 20 Women  Hammer Throw  Final

1

576

Chloe  Needham

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

39.65

 1

2

574

Heidi  Hamshere

Hyndburn AC

16.40

 2

T71 :  Senior Men  200m  Final

1

463

Brent  Starkie

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

22.50

 1

2

456

Symon  Woan

Preston Harriers

22.60

 2

3

466

Stephen  Sumner

Hyndburn AC

23.00

 3

4

455

Tom  Bolan-ashworth

Trafford AC

23.60

 4

5

462

Chris  Debar

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

23.80

 5

T57 :  Senior Men  800m  Final

1

472

Ryan  Fairclough

Northern AC

1:56.10

 1

2

460

Andy  Barron

Manx Harriers

2:01.00

 2

3

457

Mark  Gardner

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

2:01.50

 3

4

479

Matthew  Burns

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

2:01.60

 4

T53 :  Senior Men  400m Hurdles  Final

1

468

Daniel  Eckersley

Kingston & Poly AC

57.60

 1

2

487

Oliver  Aspden

Blackburn Harriers & AC

59.40

 2

T83 :  Senior Men  3000m Steeplechase  Final

1

476

Alan  Corlett

Manx Harriers

10:10.70

 1

2

491

Phil  Bolton

Rossendale Harriers

10:28.20

 2

F40 :  Senior Men  Long Jump  Final

1

464

Shaun  Cregeen

Manx Harriers

5.08

 1

F63 :  Senior Men  Javelin Throw  Final

1

471

Stephen  Porter

Sale Harriers

55.09

 1

2

459

David  Turner

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

52.12

 2

3

467

Daniel  Stewart-clague

Manx Harriers

41.18

 3

4

477

Chris  Stevens

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

39.89

 4

5

464

Shaun  Cregeen

Manx Harriers

39.30

 5

6

480

Michael  Porter

Preston Harriers

32.05

 6

T72 :  Senior Women  200m  Final

1

698

Katy  Wyper

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

25.30

 1

2

649

Averil  Mcclelland

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

28.90

 2

T55 :  Senior Women  800m  Final

1

696

Rachael  Franklin

Manx Harriers

2:16.00

 1

T51 :  Senior Women  400m Hurdles  Final

1

690

Rachel  Culshaw

Wigan Harriers & Distric

66.00

 1

T83 :  Senior Women  3000m Steeplechase  Final

1

476

Alan  Corlett

Manx Harriers

10:10.70

 1

2

491

Oliver  Lockley

Manx Harriers

10:28.20

 2

F53 :  Senior Women  Triple Jump  Final

1

691

Kelly  Hilton

Wigan Harriers & Distric

12.44

 CBP

 1

2

673

Caroline  Warden

Preston Harriers

9.52

 2

F68 :  Senior Women  Shot Putt  Final

1

693

Rachel  Bashforth

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

9.57

 1

F56 :  Senior Women  Discus Throw  Final

1

684

Sarah  Henton

Blackburn Harriers & AC

49.34

 1

2

693

Rachel  Bashforth

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

26.08

 2

3

697

Sarah  Cowgill

Hyndburn AC

23.56

 3

F33 :  Senior Women  Hammer Throw  Final

1

693

Rachel  Bashforth

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A

35.53

 1